Heren C-jeugd 1

 

Zaal:

Zaal:

22 okt. 11:10VENECO/VELO HC1 (h) - Twist HC1 (g)26 - 22
12 nov. 11:20VENECO/VELO HC1 (h) - Hercules GC1 (g)17 - 15
18 nov. 11:00De Meeuwen HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1 (h)36 - 15
26 nov. 14:45VENECO/VELO HC1 (h) - DWS HC1 (g)29 - 28
3 dec. 14:15Rijnstreek GC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1 (h)29 - 30
10 dec. 12:30VENECO/VELO HC1 (h) - Oliveo HC1 (h)18 - 23
17 dec. 11:45HVV'70 GC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1 (h)44 - 8
14 jan. 12:30Twist HC1 (g) - VENECO/VELO HC1 (h)23 - 8
21 jan. 10:15VENECO/VELO HC1 (h) - Hellas HC1 (h)12 - 25
4 feb. 10:00Hercules GC1 (g) - VENECO/VELO HC1 (h)21 - 18
11 feb. 11:10VENECO/VELO HC1 (h) - De Meeuwen HC1 (h)17 - 38
2 mrt. 16:15DWS HC1 (g) - VENECO/VELO HC1 (h)14 - 20
24 mrt. 12:00VENECO/VELO HC1 (h) - HVV'70 GC1 (h)15 - 39

Zaal:

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1HVV'70 GC111221100339169
2De Meeuwen HC11114740309219
3Twist HC11114740265249
4VENECO/VELO HC1118470185305
5Hellas HC166330126104
6Hercules GC1116380188264
7DWS HC11121100200302
]