F-jeugd

Meisjes F-jeugd 1

VENECO VELO F1

VENECO VELO Handbal F1

Zaal:

Zaal:

13 sep. 11:00Hercules DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)22 - 10
13 sep. 11:05ODIS DC1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)9 - 24
13 sep. 11:45VENECO/VELO D4# (g) - Hellas D3 (g)27 - 26
13 sep. 12:15VENECO/VELO DC5 (d) - HV Quintus DC3 (d)20 - 15
13 sep. 12:15ODIS DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)13 - 13
13 sep. 12:50Gemini (Z) HC1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1 (h)22 - 30
13 sep. 13:15WPK/Westlandia D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)26 - 22
13 sep. 13:20VENECO/VELO DC4 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DC3 (d)15 - 17
13 sep. 13:35VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Hercules D4 (g)14 - 6
13 sep. 14:25VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - Verburch D2 (g)15 - 21
13 sep. 14:30VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - DIOS DB2 (d)10 - 23
13 sep. 15:20VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Foreholte D3 (g)24 - 8
13 sep. 15:35VENECO/VELO HC2# (h) - Saturnus Leiden HC1# (h)9 - 33
13 sep. 16:15VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DS3 (d)9 - 13
13 sep. 16:50Oliveo HB1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)22 - 22
16 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - SDS'18 DMW1 (d)10 - 3
16 sep. 20:00DES'72 DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)15 - 21
19 sep. 12:10DIOS D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)10 - 11
19 sep. 20:30Westfriesland/SEW DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)29 - 28
20 sep. 11:15Hercules DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC4 (d)10 - 27
20 sep. 11:55Hellas DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)17 - 34
20 sep. 12:10DIOS DA1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)29 - 7
20 sep. 12:15VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)19 - 5
20 sep. 12:20WPK/Westlandia D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)12 - 9
20 sep. 12:45VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - HV Quintus D1 (g)16 - 37
20 sep. 13:10VENECO/VELO DC5 (d) - DIOS DC2 (d)17 - 26
20 sep. 13:50VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - Saturnus Leiden DC1# (d)28 - 18
20 sep. 14:15VENECO/VELO D4# (g) - WHC (Den Haag) D2 (g)28 - 14
20 sep. 14:35EHC DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)16 - 7
20 sep. 14:55VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - DIOS DC1 (d)27 - 16
20 sep. 15:00Schipluiden DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)23 - 25
20 sep. 15:10VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - Ventura-Twist HB1# (h)
20 sep. 15:10Hellas HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1 (h)21 - 12
21 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO HC1 (h) - EHC HC1 (h)16 - 32
23 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - SDS'18 DMW1 (d)25 - 2
23 sep. 20:00SOS-Kwieksport DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)9 - 19
26 sep. 13:00Verburch DC1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)27 - 29
26 sep. 16:00Oliveo DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)23 - 34
26 sep. 17:15VENECO/VELO HC1 (h) - De Treffers HC1# (h)31 - 32
26 sep. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Westsite DS1 (d)27 - 23
27 sep. 10:00SOS-Kwieksport D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4# (g)13 - 10
27 sep. 10:45Gemini (Z) D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)17 - 23
27 sep. 11:00VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer/H.V.M. DC1 (d)11 - 18
27 sep. 11:10Ventura DA1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)25 - 12
27 sep. 11:25Stompwijk'92 DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)29 - 4
27 sep. 11:30WHC (Den Haag) D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)20 - 12
27 sep. 11:40Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)32 - 9
27 sep. 12:00HV Quintus DC3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC4 (d)23 - 25
27 sep. 12:55VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - ODIS D1# (g)9 - 13
27 sep. 13:50VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Schipluiden D1# (g)19 - 20
27 sep. 13:55VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - TOGB DC3 (d)47 - 6
27 sep. 14:40WPK/Westlandia D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)11 - 10
27 sep. 14:45VENECO/VELO HC1 (h) - WPK/Westlandia HC1# (h)18 - 23
27 sep. 15:00VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - Hellas HB1# (h)7 - 30
27 sep. 15:40WHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)13 - 11
27 sep. 15:50VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Oliveo DS1 (d)35 - 16
27 sep. 16:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Oliveo DB1 (d)14 - 18
27 sep. 17:00VENECO/VELO DC5 (d) - Hercules DC2 (d)12 - 19
27 sep. 17:00VENECO/VELO HC2# (h) - HV Quintus HC1 (h)15 - 36
30 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Hercules DMW2 (d)12 - 11
1 okt. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)19 - 9
3 okt. 15:50OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)19 - 21
3 okt. 16:20Oliveo HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1 (h)25 - 18
3 okt. 19:30DSS DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)26 - 25
4 okt. 09:30VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Gemini (Z) D4 (g)
4 okt. 10:25VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Hercules D4 (g)26 - 4
4 okt. 10:30VENECO/VELO D4# (g) - Hercules D3 (g)23 - 3
4 okt. 10:30DIOS DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)15 - 8
4 okt. 11:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Feyenoord Handbal DB1 (d)12 - 11
4 okt. 11:20VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - ROAC DC1 (d)25 - 9
4 okt. 11:25VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - Saturnus Leiden D1# (g)7 - 8
4 okt. 11:30A & O HC1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1 (h)13 - 17
4 okt. 12:00Hercules HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)37 - 7
4 okt. 12:20VENECO/VELO HC2# (h) - EHC HC2 (h)17 - 12
4 okt. 12:20Hillegom DC1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)21 - 26
4 okt. 12:25VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Gemini (Z) DC1# (d)
4 okt. 12:35Gemini (Z) D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)31 - 17
4 okt. 13:05EHC D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)28 - 10
4 okt. 13:25VENECO/VELO DC4 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC5 (d)18 - 12
4 okt. 13:30VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DB1 (d)
4 okt. 14:30VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DA1 (d)25 - 18
4 okt. 14:35VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Schipluiden DS2 (d)19 - 15
4 okt. 15:25EHC DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)22 - 14
5 okt. 19:00Hercules HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC2# (h)10 - 11
6 okt. 19:30WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)18 - 22
7 okt. 19:30Hercules DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)4 - 19
7 okt. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - DES'72 DMW1 (d)
8 okt. 20:00Unitas'63 DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)10 - 6
8 okt. 20:00Verburch DS3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)16 - 5
10 okt. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Misker/E&O DS1 (d)
11 okt. 11:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - TOGB DS1 (d)
11 okt. 11:00VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Leidsche Rijn DC1 (d)19 - 11
11 okt. 11:30VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Schipluiden DB1# (d)13 - 11
11 okt. 12:00EHC HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1 (h)25 - 36
11 okt. 12:10VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - HV Quintus DB1 (d)16 - 33
11 okt. 12:15VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - HV Quintus HB2 (h)13 - 18
14 okt. 20:00HVOS DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)
17 okt. 19:15Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
24 okt. 12:20DIOS D2# (g) - VENECO/VELO D4# (g)
24 okt. 13:15HV Quintus D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)

Veld:

Meisjes F-jeugd 2

VENÉCEL VELO F2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal F2

Veld:

Zaal:

Meisjes F-jeugd 3

VENÉCO VELO F3

VENÉCO VELO Handbal F3

Veld:

Zaal:

Meisjes F-jeugd 4

VENÉCO VELO F4

VENÉCO VELO Handbal F4

Veld:

Zaal:

Gemengde F-jeugd 5

VENÉCO VELO F5

VENÉCO VELO Handbal F5

Veld:

Zaal:

Meisjes F-jeugd 6

VENÉCO VELO F6

VENÉCO VELO Handbal F6

Veld:

Zaal:

Meisjes F-jeugd 7

VENÉCO VELO F7_8

VENÉCO VELO Handbal F7_8

Veld:

Zaal: