Dames C3-jeugd 

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DC3

Zaal:

Zaal:

24 okt. 10:20Indus'67 DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)17 - 18
31 okt. 13:20VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - Stompwijk'92 DC1 (d)21 - 26
6 nov. 12:35Ventura DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)13 - 19
14 nov. 16:35VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - Oliveo DC1 (d)27 - 24
21 nov. 12:25VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - Schipluiden DC1 (d)24 - 26
11 dec. 15:25HV Quintus DC3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)35 - 16
6 feb. 10:10Schipluiden DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)28 - 23
13 feb. 15:20VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - DIOS DC1 (d)17 - 11
13 mrt. 16:00VENECO/VELO DC3 (d) - HV Quintus DC3 (d)25 - 26
19 mrt. 17:00WPK/Westlandia DC3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC3 (d)19 - 28

Zaal:

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Schipluiden DC115261320326284
2Stompwijk'92 DC114221130258203
3HV Quintus DC31418950366269
4Oliveo DC11517861383323
5VENECO/VELO DC31514780311323
6Ventura DC1139481223239
7DIOS DC188440139129
8WPK/Westlandia DC31563120264355
9Indus'67 DC11321120126271