Dames C2-jeugd

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DC2

Zaal:

Zaal:

24 okt. 11:15VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - TOGB DC1 (d)18 - 23
6 nov. 18:30Verburch DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)24 - 25
14 nov. 13:40VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - Hercules DC1 (d)14 - 18
21 nov. 09:45Hellas DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)28 - 21
28 nov. 14:40VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - Savosa DC1 (d)22 - 24
5 dec. 14:00ODIS DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)27 - 23
18 dec. 13:30DIOS DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)16 - 29
30 jan. 10:05Hercules DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)26 - 12
6 feb. 14:00VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - Hellas DC1 (d)28 - 34
12 feb. 17:00Savosa DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)26 - 18
20 feb. 12:00VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - ODIS DC1 (d)27 - 22

Zaal:

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1TOGB DC112241200263157
2Hercules DC11218930230171
3Hellas DC11213651287273
4Verburch DC11212660235199
5Savosa DC1129471227259
6VENECO/VELO DC21242100227309
7ODIS DC11242100194295