Dames C2-jeugd

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DC2

Zaal:

Zaal:

29 okt. 10:55VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - TOGB DC1 (d)14 - 38
5 nov. 16:35ODIS DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)33 - 28
12 nov. 14:30VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - Hellas DC1 (d)23 - 15
18 nov. 14:30HV Quintus DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)35 - 21
26 nov. 15:50VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - Hercules DC1 (d)28 - 24
3 dec. 15:00Foreholte DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)33 - 37
10 dec. 11:25VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - Gemini (Z) DC1 (d)35 - 27
16 dec. 17:10WPK/Westlandia DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)27 - 19
13 jan. 14:10TOGB DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)35 - 16
28 jan. 14:50VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - ODIS DC1 (d)33 - 31
4 feb. 11:55Hellas DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)20 - 14
11 feb. 16:55VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - HV Quintus DC2 (d)24 - 28
3 mrt. 10:00Hercules DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)26 - 15
24 mrt. 13:05VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DC1 (d)16 - 41

Zaal:

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1TOGB DC112201020319203
2HV Quintus DC21215741285244
3WPK/Westlandia DC11214750286249
4Hercules DC11213651221225
5ODIS DC11212552294308
6VENECO/VELO DC2126390251353
7Hellas DC11242100196270