Dames Senioren

Dames 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal Dames 1

Zaal:
3 dec.1655/ZaalHV Quintus DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
10 dec.1848/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Garage Kil/Volendam DS1 (d)
17 dec.2069/ZaalWestfriesland/SEW DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
7 jan.2259/ZaalJuRo Unirek/VZV DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
15 jan.2448/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Geonius/V&L DS1 (d)
21 jan.2610/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)PCA/Kwiek DS1 (d)
28 jan.714/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Boer'n Trots Kaas/DSVD DS1 (d)
4 feb.2984/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS1 (d)
11 feb.3079/ZaalPSV Handbal DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
18 feb.1158/ZaalCabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
25 feb.3523/ZaalBeekse Fusie Club DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
11 mrt.3741/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)HV Quintus DS1 (d)
18 mrt.3929/ZaalGarage Kil/Volendam DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
25 mrt.4121/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Westfriesland/SEW DS1 (d)

Veld:
5 feb. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Westsite DS1 (d)29 - 35
12 feb. 19:00OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)43 - 19
19 feb. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Foreholte DS1 (d)30 - 29
19 mrt. 19:00de Tukkers DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)31 - 35
22 mrt. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)30 - 31
2 apr. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS1 (d)29 - 26
9 apr. 20:45JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)30 - 26
12 apr. 20:30PSV Handbal DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)23 - 25
19 apr. 20:45HV Quintus DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)28 - 37
23 apr. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Misker/E&O DS1 (d)36 - 30
30 apr. 20:45M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)22 - 35
7 mei 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS1 (d)10 - 0
14 mei 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)28 - 34
19 mei 20:00ZAP DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)24 - 28
21 mei 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - HV Quintus DS2 (d)33 - 36
24 mei 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DS2 (d)36 - 27
31 mei 20:00DSS DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)28 - 41
18 jun. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - DSS DS1 (d)36 - 24
25 jun. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - PCA/Kwiek DS2 (d)37 - 18
3 sep. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1 (d)32 - 31
10 sep. 19:00Geonius/V&L DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)37 - 26
17 sep. 19:00PCA/Kwiek DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)35 - 31
24 sep. 19:00Boer'n Trots Kaas/DSVD DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)29 - 30
8 okt. 19:00OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)38 - 23

22 mei 12:25VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Roda'71 DS1 (d)20 - 17
24 mei 20:00BENK PROJECTS/Ventura DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)32 - 29
29 mei 12:30DIOS DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)31 - 36
14 jun. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Twist DS1 (d)23 - 18
19 jun. 11:30Indus'67 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)15 - 15
4 sep. 15:00Schipluiden DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)22 - 19
11 sep. 12:20Indus'67 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)19 - 18
25 sep. 14:05VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - BENK PROJECTS/Ventura DS1 (d)32 - 12
2 okt. 09:50VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - DIOS DS1 (d)24 - 24
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Cabooter Group/HandbaL Venlo DS1816800275206
2OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS1814710272201
3Westfriesland/SEW DS1814710270201
4Garage Kil/Volendam DS189431231239
5Geonius/V&L DS188440216229
6VENECO/VELO DS188440242258
7HV Quintus DS198450269242
8PCA/Kwiek DS198450277291
9JuRo Unirek/VZV DS186350223246
10Boer'n Trots Kaas/DSVD DS184260221251
11PSV Handbal DS183161206241
12Beekse Fusie Club DS180080162259

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Indus'67 DS1463108772
2DIOS DS1352016856
3VENECO/VELO DS1431219377
4Schipluiden DS1321204965
5BENK PROJECTS/Ventura DS1200202956

Dames 2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal Dames 2

Veld:

Zaal:
3 dec.4724/ZaalWHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
11 dec.4827/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS1 (d)
18 dec.4927/ZaalSavosa DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
15 jan.5013/ZaalSchipluiden DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
22 jan.5101/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)Stompwijk'92 DS1 (d)
29 jan.5167/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)Lotus DS1 (d)
4 feb.5255/ZaalODIS DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
12 feb.5332/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)Hellas DS2 (d)
19 feb.5367/ZaalForeholte DS2 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
12 mrt.5503/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)WHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d)
18 mrt.5588/ZaalB&B Healthcare/Hercules DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
26 mrt.5675/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)Savosa DS1 (d)

5 feb. 19:00Foreholte DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)26 - 27
13 feb. 12:40VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)26 - 12
20 feb. 14:00ODIS DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)19 - 18
13 mrt. 12:15VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d)26 - 27
20 mrt. 13:00Stompwijk'92 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)23 - 19
3 apr. 14:30VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Stompwijk'92 DS1 (d)21 - 19
10 apr. 13:30Hellas DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)21 - 27
12 apr. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS2 (d)34 - 16
19 apr. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Lotus DS1 (d)22 - 26
3 mei 20:30WHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)16 - 21
8 mei 12:10DIOS DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)24 - 28
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1VENECO/VELO DS2610510164115
2ODIS DS1584109692
3Foreholte DS268420180142
4Savosa DS156320125127
5Hellas DS266330135127
6Stompwijk'92 DS154230103104
7Lotus DS164240122133
8WHC (Den Haag) DS164240118133
9Schipluiden DS164240104154
10B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS1521407393

Dames 3

VENÉCO VELO Handbal Dames 3

Zaal:
4 dec.4725/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS3 (d)Indus'67 DS1 (d)
18 dec.4895/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS3 (d)TOGB DS1 (d)
15 jan.4962/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS3 (d)DIOS DS1 (d)
22 jan.5030/ZaalHVOS DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)
28 jan.5114/ZaalInternos DS2 (d)VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)
5 feb.5238/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS3 (d)B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS2 (d)
12 feb.5312/ZaalSavosa DS2 (d)VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)
19 feb.5405/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS3 (d)Twist DS1 (d)
12 mrt.5500/ZaalIndus'67 DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)
26 mrt.5639/ZaalTOGB DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)
6 feb. 13:15VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - HV Quintus DS4 (d)38 - 18
13 feb. 13:05Foreholte DS3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)22 - 26
20 feb. 15:25VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - ROAC DS1 (d)33 - 20
13 mrt. 14:00Hercules DS3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)19 - 40
20 mrt. 13:15VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Feyenoord Handbal DS2 (d)36 - 14
28 mrt. 20:00Atomium'61 DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)14 - 28
3 apr. 10:30Feyenoord Handbal DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)16 - 19
24 apr. 11:25WPK/Westlandia DS4 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)16 - 27
30 apr. 20:00ROAC DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)22 - 32
3 mei 20:30VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Saturnus Leiden DS1 (d)32 - 19
8 mei 13:40VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Drechtsteden DS1 (d)31 - 14
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1VENECO/VELO DS3612600171110
2DIOS DS15841010891
3Savosa DS256320111129
4Twist DS1442206768
5Internos DS254230127116
6Indus'67 DS154230113103
7HVOS DS164240115136
8TOGB DS14312192108
9B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS261051105148