Dames Senioren

Dames 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal Dames 1

Zaal:
29 jan.7225/ZaalPSV Handbal DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
5 feb.7258/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Westsite DS1 (d)
12 feb.7267/ZaalOTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
19 feb.7309/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Foreholte DS1 (d)
12 mrt.7333/ZaalZ.A.P. DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
19 mrt.7360/Zaalde Tukkers DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
2 apr.7378/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS1 (d)
9 apr.7405/ZaalJuRo Unirek/VZV DS2 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
23 apr.7426/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)Misker/E&O DS1 (d)
30 apr.7450/ZaalM.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
7 mei7474/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS1 (d)
14 mei7495/ZaalWestfriesland/SEW DS2 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
21 mei7519/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS1 (d)HV Quintus DS2 (d)
28 mei7540/ZaalDSS DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)

Veld:
27 feb. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS1 (d)
7 mrt. 12:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
13 mrt. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Z.A.P. DS1 (d)
20 mrt. 19:20PSV Handbal DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
27 mrt. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)
10 apr. 19:00B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
17 apr. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)
17 apr. 19:30OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
24 apr. 18:30Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
24 apr. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS1 (d)
1 mei 19:00de Tukkers DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
8 mei 20:45Foreholte DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
9 mei 13:00HV Quintus DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
15 mei 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Foreholte DS1 (d)
15 mei 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - HV Quintus DS2 (d)
29 mei 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS1 (d)
5 jun. 19:00Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
12 jun. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)
19 jun. 18:55VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Foreholte DS1 (d)
27 jun. 13:20HV Quintus DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
15 sep. 20:45HV Quintus DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)31 - 34
18 sep. 19:30PCA/Kwiek DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)31 - 19
26 sep. 13:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - PSV Handbal DS1 (d)22 - 24
2 okt. 20:30Westsite DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)24 - 27
6 okt. 19:00Hellas DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)15 - 39
9 okt. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2 (d)26 - 30
16 okt. 19:30Foreholte DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)30 - 30
30 okt. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Z.A.P. DS1 (d)30 - 18
3 nov. 20:30WPK/Westlandia DS3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)19 - 34
6 nov. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - de Tukkers DS1 (d)32 - 16
13 nov. 19:00Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)21 - 35
20 nov. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2 (d)19 - 24
27 nov. 20:00Misker/E&O DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)22 - 22
4 dec. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - M.H.V. '81 DS1 (d)

11 apr. 14:15VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Indus'67 DS1 (d)
18 apr. 11:00DWS DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
25 apr. 13:15VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - HVOS DS1 (d)
9 mei 13:15Roda'71 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
16 mei 14:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - DIOS DS1 (d)
30 mei 12:00Indus'67 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
6 jun. 15:05VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - DWS DS1 (d)
13 jun. 11:30HVOS DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
20 jun. 12:50VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Roda'71 DS1 (d)
27 jun. 12:50DIOS DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)
29 aug. 15:10VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - DWS DS1 (d)10 - 18
12 sep. 15:15VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - DIOS DS1 (d)19 - 19
19 sep. 12:00Roda'71 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)24 - 13
26 sep. 14:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Sima Sport/Ventura DS1 (d)27 - 34
7 okt. 20:30Twist DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)13 - 23
10 okt. 13:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Indus'67 DS1 (d)23 - 20
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1PCA/Kwiek DS21016820315232
2Westsite DS11016820289248
3OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS2914720274200
4PSV Handbal DS1914720287231
5Foreholte DS1913513288237
6M.H.V. '81 DS1912630253228
7Westfriesland/SEW DS21012640297270
8HV Quintus DS21010550302279
9VENECO/VELO DS11010442262240
10Misker/E&O DS11010442261268
11Z.A.P. DS1108352241284
12JuRo Unirek/VZV DS2118470314319
13de Tukkers DS1117371280328
14DSS DS196360244291
15B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS190090169321
16Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DS11000100215315

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Roda'71 DS161051012994
2DIOS DS15940111382
3VENECO/VELO DS165231115128
4Sima Sport/Ventura DS1442209893
5Indus'67 DS15423094109
6DWS DS15214082103
7Twist DS15214082104

Dames 2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal Dames 2

Veld:

Zaal:
30 jan.5926/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)Lotus DS1 (d)
5 feb.6055/ZaalForeholte DS3 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
13 feb.6077/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)EHC DS1 (d)
20 feb.6181/ZaalODIS DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
13 mrt.6227/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS2 (d)WHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d)
20 mrt.6300/ZaalStompwijk'92 DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
18 apr. 10:00HVOS DS3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
25 apr. 15:05VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - ODIS DS2 (d)
9 mei 13:05VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Roda'71 DS3 (d)
16 mei 14:15WPK/Westlandia DS3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
6 jun. 14:10VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - HVOS DS3 (d)
13 jun. 14:50ODIS DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
20 jun. 10:00Roda'71 DS3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
27 jun. 14:10VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DS3 (d)

14 feb. 11:35RKDES DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
7 mrt. 14:50VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Oliveo DS2 (d)
14 mrt. 13:20VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Foreholte DS3 (d)
20 mrt. 19:00EHC DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
28 mrt. 14:45Lotus DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
11 apr. 14:20VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS2 (d)
17 apr. 19:00EHC DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
25 apr. 13:00VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - ODIS DS1 (d)
9 mei 13:00VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Oliveo DS2 (d)
16 mei 11:00WHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
30 mei 14:40B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
6 jun. 13:30VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)
13 jun. 11:30ODIS DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
20 jun. 13:50Oliveo DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)
27 jun. 11:30VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DS1 (d)
24 okt. 13:25VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Hellas DS2 (d)25 - 14
31 okt. 13:10B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)18 - 20
7 nov. 12:25VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - DIOS DS1 (d)20 - 15
14 nov. 14:35Lotus DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)20 - 18
21 nov. 14:55VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Foreholte DS3 (d)24 - 26
27 nov. 19:00EHC DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)21 - 16
5 dec. 14:25VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - ODIS DS1 (d)33 - 11
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1EHC DS1714700177108
2Lotus DS151050010691
3Foreholte DS3710520172163
4DIOS DS178430179139
5VENECO/VELO DS278430156125
6ODIS DS187341157174
7Stompwijk'92 DS164240119155
8WHC (Den Haag) DS163141118131
9Hellas DS25214089124
10B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS280080148211

Dames 3

VENÉCO VELO Handbal Dames 3

Zaal:
30 jan.5939/ZaalAtomium'61 DS2 (d)VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)
6 feb.6060/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS3 (d)HV Quintus DS4 (d)
13 feb.6100/ZaalForeholte DS4 (d)VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)
20 feb.6211/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS3 (d)ROAC DS1 (d)
5 mrt.5516/ZaalROAC DS1 (d)VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)
13 mrt.6287/ZaalHercules DS3 (d)VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)
20 mrt.6361/ZaalVENECO/VELO DS3 (d)Feyenoord Handbal DS2 (d)
28 feb. 15:30VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - ROAC DS1 (d)
7 mrt. 13:50WPK/Westlandia DS4 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)
13 mrt. 19:00B&B Healthcare/Hercules DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)
21 mrt. 14:55VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Saturnus Leiden DS1 (d)
11 apr. 12:20WHC (Den Haag) DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)
18 apr. 14:20VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - HV Quintus DS4 (d)
25 apr. 13:50Saturnus Leiden DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)
9 mei 11:00Foreholte DS4 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)
16 mei 14:10VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Feyenoord Handbal DS2 (d)
30 mei 14:20VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DS2 (d)
6 jun. 14:15HV Quintus DS4 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)
13 jun. 13:50VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Saturnus Leiden DS1 (d)
20 jun. 12:15VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Foreholte DS4 (d)
27 jun. 13:00Feyenoord Handbal DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)
24 okt. 11:15Saturnus Leiden DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)27 - 36
31 okt. 14:25VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DS4 (d)29 - 15
7 nov. 14:00Drechtsteden DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)15 - 40
14 nov. 13:05VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Atomium'61 DS2 (d)37 - 13
21 nov. 13:10HV Quintus DS4 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)22 - 34
28 nov. 14:30VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Foreholte DS4 (d)25 - 19
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1VENECO/VELO DS3714700243133
2Feyenoord Handbal DS2713601151117
3Saturnus Leiden DS1710520181144
4ROAC DS15841014088
5HV Quintus DS478430168157
6WPK/Westlandia DS467321113114
7Atomium'61 DS284260139210
8Foreholte DS472160133149
9Hercules DS382170151223
10Drechtsteden DS182170122206