Dames Senioren

Dames 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal Dames 1

Zaal:

Veld:
2 sep. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS1 (d)22 - 32
9 sep. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - PSV Handbal DS1 (d)30 - 27
16 sep. 19:00Aqqo Bookings/DSVD DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)34 - 32
4 okt. 19:30Cabooter Fortes Venlo DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)29 - 23
7 okt. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1 (d)29 - 35
17 okt. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Garage Kil/Volendam DS1 (d)32 - 26
21 okt. 19:00Westfriesland/SEW DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)25 - 28
28 okt. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - HV Quintus DS1 (d)30 - 26
4 nov. 19:00Geonius/V&L DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)32 - 35
11 nov. 19:00Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)24 - 24
18 nov. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Misker/E&O DS1 (d)35 - 21
9 dec. 19:00OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)30 - 19
16 dec. 19:00PSV Handbal DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)25 - 36
6 jan. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Aqqo Bookings/DSVD DS1 (d)36 - 27
13 jan. 19:00Garage Kil/Volendam DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)19 - 31
23 jan. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Cabooter Fortes Venlo DS1 (d)18 - 26
27 jan. 19:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)31 - 33
30 jan. 19:30Geonius/V&L DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)26 - 27
3 feb. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DS1 (d)28 - 22
10 feb. 19:00HV Quintus DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)28 - 25
17 feb. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Geonius/V&L DS1 (d)28 - 16
20 feb. 21:00Aqqo Bookings/DSVD DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)28 - 29
24 feb. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS1 (d)26 - 20
5 mrt. 20:00OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)34 - 19
9 mrt. 19:00Misker/E&O DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)29 - 31
16 mrt. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Geonius/V&L DS1 (d)31 - 25
23 mrt. 20:15HV Quintus DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)23 - 24
20 apr. 19:00VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS1 (d)25 - 29
23 apr. 20:00OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)33 - 23
4 mei 20:30VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - HV Quintus DS1 (d)26 - 26

10 sep. 14:15VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Foreholte DS1 (d)26 - 21
17 sep. 14:15WPK/Westlandia DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)4 - 11
24 sep. 12:05Olympia'72 DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)14 - 30
1 okt. 15:50VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Warmunda DS1 (d)15 - 22
7 apr. 16:05VENECO/VELO DS1 (d) - Verburch DS1 (d)28 - 22
25 apr. 20:00WPK/Westlandia DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS1 (d)27 - 20
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Westfriesland/SEW DS1121004615
2Aqqo Bookings/DSVD DS1121004927
3Cabooter Fortes Venlo DS1121003624
4OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS1121003928
5HV Quintus DS1121003626
6JuRo Unirek/VZV DS1121003122
7Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DS1121003529
8VENECO/VELO DS1121002726
9Geonius/V&L DS1100102627
10Garage Kil/Volendam DS1100102935
11W.H.C. DS1100102231
12PSV Handbal DS1100102636
13Fortissimo DS1100102839
14HV Quintus DS3100102436
15Westfriesland/SEW DS2100102749
16Zwartwoud/ Kwiek DA1100101546

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Foreholte DS1463109847
2Warmunda DS1463107351
3VENECO/VELO DS1463108261
4WPK/Westlandia DS2421304884
5Olympia'72 DS24004049107

Dames 2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal Dames 2

Veld:

Zaal:

1 okt. 12:35VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Dongen DS1 (d)37 - 25
5 okt. 20:30Gemini (Z) DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)15 - 29
8 okt. 12:55WPK/Westlandia DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)22 - 29
22 okt. 13:30VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - S.C. Elshout DS1 (d)25 - 23
29 okt. 16:45WeHaVe DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)0 - 0
2 nov. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DS3 (d)31 - 24
5 nov. 12:20VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Nieuwegein DS1 (d)31 - 24
11 nov. 19:00DFS Arnhem DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)24 - 18
16 nov. 20:30WeHaVe DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)23 - 22
19 nov. 15:15VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - GHV DS1 (d)36 - 19
23 nov. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - HV Quintus DS3 (d)17 - 32
25 nov. 19:00Havas DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)24 - 18
3 dec. 15:30VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Wanbound/Handbal Houten DS1 (d)34 - 21
10 dec. 15:35OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)26 - 23
17 dec. 12:20VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Grote Feesten/US DS2 (d)35 - 21
13 jan. 19:20Dongen DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)36 - 23
21 jan. 14:20VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DS2 (d)30 - 24
28 jan. 13:50S.C. Elshout DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)27 - 23
4 feb. 14:25VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - WeHaVe DS1 (d)29 - 19
24 feb. 19:00Nieuwegein DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)27 - 25
3 mrt. 14:05VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - DFS Arnhem DS1 (d)20 - 25
9 mrt. 20:35GHV DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)21 - 25
16 mrt. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - Havas DS1 (d)32 - 36
23 mrt. 19:00Wanbound/Handbal Houten DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)30 - 36
7 apr. 13:50VENECO/VELO DS2 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DS3 (d)18 - 33
13 apr. 18:20Grote Feesten/US DS2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS2 (d)25 - 21
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1HV Quintus DS3121004521
2VENECO/VELO DS2121002915
3H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS1121002715
4HV Quintus DS212100100
5Westland Adviesgroep/HV Quintus DA1121003122
6WPK/Westlandia DS3121002825
7WPK/Westlandia DS2121002625
8Tachos DS1121001717
9Dongen DS1100101717
10Hellas DS1100102526
11Roda'71 DS1100102528
12WPK/Westlandia DS1100102231
13United Breda DS110010010
14Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1100101527
15Gemini (Z) DS1100101529
16DWS DS1100102145

Dames 3

VENÉCO VELO Handbal Dames 3

Zaal:
12 sep. 20:30VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - HV Quintus DS2 (d)18 - 26
1 okt. 14:05VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Roda'71 DS1 (d)23 - 25
7 okt. 19:00EHC DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)18 - 28
22 okt. 15:00VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Gemini (Z) DS1 (d)32 - 16
28 okt. 19:00Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)36 - 24
5 nov. 13:35VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Hellas DS1 (d)29 - 28
12 nov. 12:40Atomium'61 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)27 - 32
26 nov. 16:30Heerle DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)27 - 24
9 dec. 20:15Feyenoord Handbal DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)23 - 29
12 dec. 20:45VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DS3 (d)20 - 28
17 dec. 15:00VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - DWS DS1 (d)30 - 25
14 jan. 12:15Roda'71 DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)32 - 34
21 jan. 15:50VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - EHC DS1 (d)21 - 22
27 jan. 19:20Gemini (Z) DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)22 - 25
4 feb. 15:55VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Klaverblad/Oliveo DS1 (d)31 - 39
10 feb. 19:15Hellas DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)31 - 27
3 mrt. 15:35VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Atomium'61 DS1 (d)24 - 23
10 mrt. 14:10WPK/Westlandia DS3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)27 - 20
17 mrt. 16:45VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Heerle DS1 (d)22 - 25
7 apr. 11:15VENECO/VELO DS3 (d) - Feyenoord Handbal DS1 (d)24 - 25
13 apr. 19:30DWS DS1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DS3 (d)35 - 31
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1WPK/Westlandia DS1121003114
2HV Quintus DS2121002618
3H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DS1121002119
4S.C. Elshout DS1100101921
5VENECO/VELO DS3100101826
6Verburch DS1100101431