D7-jeugd

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D7

Zaal:

3 mrt.3843/ZaalNortha D1# (g)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
10 mrt.9434/ZaalVENECO/VELO D5 (g)HVV'70 D3 (g)
16 mrt.4166/ZaalVENECO/VELO D5 (g)Rijnstreek D2 (g)
23 mrt.4485/ZaalHV Quintus D3 (g)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)

Zaal:

12 mrt. 12:10VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Hellas D2 (g)20 - 15
19 mrt. 11:55VENECO/VELO D8 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)17 - 16
26 mrt. 12:45VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - WHC (Den Haag) D1# (g)14 - 17
22 okt. 10:10ROAC D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)9 - 11
29 okt. 10:05VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Foreholte D3 (g)34 - 12
5 nov. 14:25Hillegom D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)12 - 10
12 nov. 10:30VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Gemini (Z) D3 (g)11 - 21
19 nov. 11:50ODIS D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)21 - 22
26 nov. 09:15VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Northa D1# (g)16 - 7
3 dec. 12:00DIOS D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)31 - 15
10 dec. 09:55Rijnstreek D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)10 - 19
17 dec. 10:20VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - HV Quintus D3 (g)17 - 17

Zaal:

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Gemini (Z) D311221100235122
2Hillegom D112201020144104
3HV Quintus D31217831202180
4VENECO/VELO D51213651166179
5ROAC D1#1210570141150
6ODIS D1128480210213
7Northa D1#117371141162
8Rijnstreek D21242100115171
9HVV'70 D3531316393
10Hercules D4500505396

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1WHC (Den Haag) D4484008437
2VENECO/VELO D7563207961
3EHC D1563207356
4Hercules D4442203152
5Hellas D4531316481
6Foreholte D3510414791