Meisjes D-jeugd 5

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D5

Zaal:

5 dec.9554/ZaalGemini (Z) D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
11 dec.9540/ZaalVENECO/VELO D5 (g)VENECO/VELO D4 (g)
19 dec.9573/ZaalEHC D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
8 jan.2336/ZaalVerburch D2 (g)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
16 jan.2555/ZaalVENECO/VELO D5 (g)WPK/Westlandia D2 (g)
23 jan.2761/ZaalHillegom D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
30 jan.3021/ZaalVENECO/VELO D5 (g)Hellas D2 (g)
6 feb.3105/ZaalVENECO/VELO D5 (g)DIOS D1 (g)
12 feb.3317/ZaalOliveo D2 (g)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
20 feb.9562/ZaalVENECO/VELO D5 (g)Gemini (Z) D1 (g)
13 mrt.9547/ZaalVENECO/VELO D4 (g)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
20 mrt.9582/ZaalVENECO/VELO D5 (g)EHC D1 (g)

Veld:

Zaal:
10 jan. 09:15VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Rijnstreek D2 (g)
23 jan. 16:00Hillegom D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
31 jan. 13:30VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - EHC D3 (g)
7 feb. 09:30Northa D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
14 feb. 13:10VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Foreholte D2# (g)
7 mrt. 16:05VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Stompwijk'92 D2 (g)
13 mrt. 15:10Verburch D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
21 mrt. 09:00Rijnstreek D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)

Veld:
11 apr. 13:10HV Quintus D3# (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
11 apr. 13:15WPK/Westlandia D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
18 apr. 15:10VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Hellas D3 (g)
18 apr. 15:10VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Ventura D2# (g)
24 apr. 11:00Hercules D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
25 apr. 10:30Foreholte D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
9 mei 11:30WHC (Den Haag) D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
9 mei 12:25WHC (Den Haag) D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
16 mei 13:05VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - SOS-Kwieksport D2 (g)
30 mei 13:50VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - HV Quintus D3# (g)
30 mei 13:50VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D3 (g)
5 jun. 12:30Ventura D2# (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
6 jun. 12:55Hellas D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
13 jun. 11:00VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Foreholte D3 (g)18 - 21
20 jun. 11:00VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - WHC (Den Haag) D2 (g)20 - 7
29 aug. 11:50Foreholte D2# (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)9 - 21
11 sep. 11:55Hercules D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)6 - 14
19 sep. 12:40VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Verburch D2 (g)12 - 19
25 sep. 12:50DIOS D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)19 - 12
3 okt. 12:10VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Rijnstreek D1# (g)2 - 23
9 okt. 13:00Oliveo D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)29 - 12
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1VENECO/VELO D461260011977
2Oliveo D261051014268
3DIOS D1694118975
4Hellas D26842012086
5WPK/Westlandia D2663308279
6Verburch D2642409689
7VENECO/VELO D564240100110
8Gemini (Z) D1642408292
9EHC D16314168121
10Hillegom D16006040141

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Rijnstreek D1#61260012217
2Oliveo D361051012166
3Verburch D26732111272
4DIOS D1673218865
5VENECO/VELO D56424073105
6Foreholte D2#6215047119
7Hercules D36006024143