Meisjes D-jeugd 5

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D5

Zaal:


Veld:
28 mei11871/VeldHercules D4 (g)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
12 jun.13205/VeldGemini (Z) D2 (g)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
19 jun.13410/VeldVENECO/VELO D5 (g)Hellas D3 (g)

Zaal:
24 okt. 15:45VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Verburch D2 (g)14 - 13
30 okt. 15:15WPK/Westlandia D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)20 - 13
7 nov. 15:10VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Hillegom D1 (g)36 - 5
13 nov. 13:00Hellas D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)20 - 14
20 nov. 09:55DIOS D1 (d) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)13 - 12
28 nov. 12:55VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Oliveo D2 (d)11 - 39
5 dec. 11:55Gemini (Z) D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)22 - 13
11 dec. 11:35VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)16 - 32
23 jan. 16:40VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Warmunda D1 (g)
30 jan. 11:15VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Hellas D2 (g)
6 feb. 15:05VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - DIOS D1 (d)19 - 21
12 feb. 11:25Oliveo D2 (d) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)29 - 18
20 feb. 14:15VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Gemini (Z) D1 (g)15 - 20
13 mrt. 13:00VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)34 - 11
20 mrt. 15:45VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - EHC D1 (g)15 - 16

Veld:
5 jun. 12:30Ventura D2# (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
6 jun. 12:55Hellas D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
13 jun. 11:00VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Foreholte D3 (g)18 - 21
20 jun. 11:00VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - WHC (Den Haag) D2 (g)20 - 7
29 aug. 11:50Foreholte D2# (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)9 - 21
11 sep. 11:55Hercules D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)6 - 14
19 sep. 12:40VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Verburch D2 (g)12 - 19
25 sep. 12:50DIOS D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)19 - 12
3 okt. 12:10VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Rijnstreek D1# (g)2 - 23
9 okt. 13:00Oliveo D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)29 - 12
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Oliveo D217281430374233
2Hellas D216231141316243
3DIOS D117221052262243
4VENECO/VELO D41619961316248
5Verburch D21818990287265
6WPK/Westlandia D21714692218255
7Warmunda D11013631172151
8Gemini (Z) D116105110237317
9EHC D1159393165257
10VENECO/VELO D51621150227362

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Rijnstreek D1#61260012217
2Oliveo D361051012166
3Verburch D26732111272
4DIOS D1#673218865
5VENECO/VELO D56424073105
6Foreholte D2#6215047119
7Hercules D36006024143