Meisjes D-jeugd 5

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D5

Zaal:


Veld:

Zaal:
22 okt. 10:50Rijnstreek D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)9 - 19
29 okt. 09:15VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D2 (g)14 - 19
5 nov. 10:10VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - HV Quintus D2 (g)20 - 25
12 nov. 09:50HVV'70 D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)21 - 9
18 nov. 11:05VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Oliveo D3 (g)40 - 12
26 nov. 13:15Verburch D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)17 - 16
2 dec. 12:00VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Hercules D3 (g)22 - 10
10 dec. 11:30WHC (Den Haag) D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)18 - 15
17 dec. 09:30VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - DIOS D1 (g)13 - 15
7 jan. 14:00WPK/Westlandia D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)26 - 13
14 jan. 12:30VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Hellas D3 (g)13 - 30
27 jan. 12:55HV Quintus D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)27 - 15
4 feb. 09:15VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - HVV'70 D2 (g)13 - 26
10 feb. 14:30Oliveo D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)14 - 19
3 mrt. 11:10VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Verburch D2 (g)17 - 15
9 mrt. 12:10Hercules D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)14 - 21
16 mrt. 12:45VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - WHC (Den Haag) D2 (g)22 - 23
24 mrt. 10:50DIOS D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)16 - 11

Veld:
17 sep. 12:10VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - HV Quintus D2 (g)12 - 30
24 sep. 12:00Gemini (Z) D2# (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)19 - 13
1 okt. 10:55VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Oliveo D3 (g)17 - 21
8 okt. 11:05DIOS D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)27 - 13
7 apr. 10:00Gemini (Z) D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)16 - 5
20 apr. 12:00Oliveo D2# (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)18 - 13
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1WPK/Westlandia D217321610372227
2HVV'70 D217281430326177
3HV Quintus D217261340399307
4WHC (Den Haag) D21718980282266
5DIOS D11714692224241
6Verburch D217115111252286
7VENECO/VELO D517105120293328
8Hellas D398342158176
9Hercules D31783122181317
10Oliveo D31773131233395

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1HV Quintus D24840011456
2DIOS D2463108473
3Gemini (Z) D2#442206263
4Oliveo D3421305177
5VENECO/VELO D6400405597