Meisjes D-jeugd 5

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D5

Zaal:

5 feb.9506/ZaalGemini (Z) D2# (g)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
12 feb.9491/ZaalVENECO/VELO D5 (g)Olympia'72 D1# (g)
18 feb.2896/ZaalHercules D2 (g)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
12 mrt.3623/ZaalVENECO/VELO D5 (g)WPK/Westlandia D2 (g)
19 mrt.2962/ZaalVENECO/VELO D5 (g)HV Quintus D2 (g)
25 mrt.2591/ZaalOliveo D3 (h)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)

Veld:

Zaal:
20 feb. 14:15VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Gemini (Z) D1# (g)15 - 20
13 mrt. 13:00VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)34 - 11
20 mrt. 15:45VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - EHC D1# (g)15 - 16
3 apr. 10:00EHC D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)13 - 10
9 apr. 13:50Verburch D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)27 - 14
24 apr. 12:55VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D2 (g)15 - 18
8 mei 09:45Warmunda D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)25 - 17
16 okt. 11:25EHC D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)13 - 6
30 okt. 12:15VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Verburch D2 (d)13 - 21
6 nov. 11:15VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)22 - 25
13 nov. 15:20VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Hellas D2 (g)27 - 19
20 nov. 10:50WHC (Den Haag) D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)17 - 23
27 nov. 10:15VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Hercules D2 (g)13 - 22
3 dec. 16:30WPK/Westlandia D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)21 - 17
10 dec. 14:10HV Quintus D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)21 - 30

Veld:
15 mei 13:15VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Schipluiden D1# (g)14 - 21
28 mei 12:45Hercules D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)26 - 8
29 mei 10:30VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Hercules D4 (g)
12 jun. 12:30Gemini (Z) D2# (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)22 - 29
19 jun. 11:30VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Hellas D3 (g)21 - 10
27 aug. 13:30Oliveo D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)20 - 8
4 sep. 11:35VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Gemini (Z) D1# (g)10 - 24
24 sep. 12:30Oliveo D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)15 - 15
1 okt. 14:20HV Quintus D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)9 - 22
9 okt. 10:30VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)16 - 32
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Verburch D210201000232141
2WPK/Westlandia D21014730223197
3EHC D21010550152140
4Oliveo D31010550173176
5Hercules D2108460194206
6VENECO/VELO D5106370176203
7HV Quintus D2106370187229
8Olympia'72 D1#342106137
9Gemini (Z) D2#342106466
10VENECO/VELO D4104280160227

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1VENECO/VELO D25940113380
2Gemini (Z) D1#5841010080
3Oliveo D15731110666
4VENECO/VELO D55313171100
5Oliveo D3531316099
6HV Quintus D25005066111