D4-jeugd

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D4

Zaal:

5 dec.9539/ZaalVENECO/VELO D4 (g)Hillegom D1 (g)
11 dec.9540/ZaalVENECO/VELO D5 (g)VENECO/VELO D4 (g)
19 dec.9541/ZaalVENECO/VELO D4 (g)DIOS D1 (g)
9 jan.9542/ZaalVENECO/VELO D4 (g)Oliveo D2 (g)
16 jan.9558/ZaalGemini (Z) D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D4 (g)
22 jan.9543/ZaalHellas D2 (g)VENECO/VELO D4 (g)
30 jan.9577/ZaalVENECO/VELO D4 (g)EHC D1 (g)
6 feb.9537/ZaalVENECO/VELO D4 (g)Verburch D2 (g)
13 feb.9545/ZaalVENECO/VELO D4 (g)WPK/Westlandia D2 (g)
20 feb.9546/ZaalHillegom D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D4 (g)
13 mrt.9547/ZaalVENECO/VELO D4 (g)VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
19 mrt.9548/ZaalDIOS D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D4 (g)

Zaal:

20 dec. 10:00ODIS D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)
9 jan. 13:15HV Quintus D3# (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)
16 jan. 12:55VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - DIOS D2 (g)
24 jan. 12:25EHC D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)
7 feb. 10:05VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - ROAC D1 (g)
14 mrt. 09:15VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - SOS-Kwieksport D2 (g)
21 mrt. 09:15VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - HV Quintus D3# (g)
28 mrt. 12:05VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - Warmunda D1# (g)

Zaal:

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1VENECO/VELO D461260011977
2Oliveo D261051014268
3DIOS D1694118975
4Hellas D26842012086
5WPK/Westlandia D2663308279
6Verburch D2642409689
7VENECO/VELO D564240100110
8Gemini (Z) D1642408292
9EHC D16314168121
10Hillegom D16006040141

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1ODIS D161150115379
2WHC (Den Haag) D16115019166
3WPK/Westlandia D2673217684
4Oliveo D2663308182
5Hercules D2652317079
6Hellas D26215075111
7VENECO/VELO D46006073118