D4-jeugd

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D4

Zaal:

Zaal:

23 okt. 16:50Oliveo D2 (d) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)12 - 16
31 okt. 11:15VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - Gemini (Z) D1 (g)24 - 13
7 nov. 11:15VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - Hellas D2 (g)17 - 14
14 nov. 09:00EHC D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)13 - 23
20 nov. 15:45Verburch D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)13 - 18
27 nov. 15:10WPK/Westlandia D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)12 - 21
5 dec. 10:00VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - Hillegom D1 (g)15 - 7
11 dec. 11:35VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)16 - 32
30 jan. 10:15VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - EHC D1 (g)
6 feb. 13:10VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - Verburch D2 (g)13 - 14
13 feb. 16:10VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D2 (g)20 - 21
20 feb. 11:00Warmunda D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)12 - 13
13 mrt. 13:00VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)34 - 11
19 mrt. 12:40DIOS D1 (d) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)15 - 12

Zaal:

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Oliveo D217281430374233
2Hellas D216231141316243
3DIOS D117221052262243
4VENECO/VELO D41619961316248
5Verburch D21818990287265
6WPK/Westlandia D21714692218255
7Warmunda D11013631172151
8Gemini (Z) D116105110237317
9EHC D1159393165257
10VENECO/VELO D51621150227362

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1ODIS D161150115379
2WHC (Den Haag) D16115019166
3WPK/Westlandia D2673217684
4Oliveo D2663308182
5Hercules D2652317079
6Hellas D26215075111
7VENECO/VELO D46006073118