D4-jeugd

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D4

Zaal:

5 feb.9496/ZaalOlympia'72 D1# (g)VENECO/VELO D4 (g)
11 feb.2346/ZaalWPK/Westlandia D2 (g)VENECO/VELO D4 (g)
18 feb.2949/ZaalVENECO/VELO D4 (g)Oliveo D3 (h)
11 mrt.2259/ZaalVerburch D2 (d)VENECO/VELO D4 (g)
19 mrt.9510/ZaalVENECO/VELO D4 (g)Gemini (Z) D2# (g)
25 mrt.3662/ZaalHercules D2 (g)VENECO/VELO D4 (g)

Zaal:

20 feb. 11:00Warmunda D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)12 - 13
13 mrt. 13:00VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)34 - 11
19 mrt. 12:40DIOS D1# (d) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)15 - 12
3 apr. 09:30VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - DIOS D1# (d)14 - 15
10 apr. 13:30VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - Oliveo D2# (d)15 - 21
24 apr. 11:50Gemini (Z) D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)26 - 24
7 mei 12:00Hellas D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)20 - 20
15 okt. 15:30HV Quintus D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)22 - 11
30 okt. 13:55VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - EHC D2 (g)17 - 13
6 nov. 11:15VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)22 - 25
13 nov. 11:50WHC (Den Haag) D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)24 - 24
20 nov. 14:10VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D2 (g)14 - 31
26 nov. 15:20Oliveo D3 (h) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)21 - 20
27 nov. 09:45Hellas D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)11 - 24
4 dec. 12:05VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - Verburch D2 (d)10 - 20

Zaal:

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Verburch D210201000232141
2WPK/Westlandia D21014730223197
3EHC D21010550152140
4Oliveo D31010550173176
5Hercules D2108460194206
6VENECO/VELO D5106370176203
7HV Quintus D2106370187229
8Olympia'72 D1#342106137
9Gemini (Z) D2#342106466
10VENECO/VELO D4104280160227

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Verburch D271261015196
2WPK/Westlandia D3#71151113797
3VENECO/VELO D471052014698
4EHC D2#71041210073
5Hercules D277331119102
6Hellas D27425095128
7HV Quintus D37216081162
8DIOS D2#7007072145