D2 jeugd

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D2

Zaal:

Zaal:

21 okt. 13:00Verburch D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)20 - 21
29 okt. 10:15VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Hellas D4 (g)28 - 21
5 nov. 09:00Gemini (Z) D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)14 - 9
12 nov. 11:20VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D8 (g)23 - 5
19 nov. 15:25WHC (Den Haag) D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)26 - 11
26 nov. 10:55VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - DIOS D3 (g)13 - 15
3 dec. 12:40Schipluiden D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)18 - 7
9 dec. 12:10Hercules D5 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)13 - 8
17 dec. 11:10VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D4 (g)21 - 14
14 jan. 14:10VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Verburch D3 (g)23 - 22
20 jan. 18:45Hellas D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)12 - 16
28 jan. 10:50VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Gemini (Z) D4 (g)18 - 16
4 feb. 11:15Foreholte D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)8 - 24
11 feb. 09:30VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - WHC (Den Haag) D3 (g)22 - 25
3 mrt. 15:00DIOS D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)6 - 8
10 mrt. 11:45VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Schipluiden D1 (g)15 - 14
16 mrt. 13:35VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Hercules D5 (g)17 - 8
23 mrt. 15:15WPK/Westlandia D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)15 - 16

Zaal:

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1WHC (Den Haag) D317301520355223
2Gemini (Z) D417231043259214
3VENECO/VELO D217221160277267
4Verburch D31719971310247
5Schipluiden D11716890246251
6DIOS D31714692191211
7Hercules D51714692179223
8WPK/Westlandia D41794121243297
9Foreholte D398450107143
10Hellas D41773131225316

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Verburch D15940112357
2VENECO/VELO D15940112683
3Hellas D1#5423095119
4Oliveo D15423088103
5VENECO/VELO D25214073126
6Hercules D152140106123