D2 jeugd

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D2

Zaal:

Zaal:

24 okt. 10:00ODIS D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)23 - 14
31 okt. 16:30VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Warmunda D1 (g)24 - 9
7 nov. 11:45Foreholte D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)15 - 18
14 nov. 14:45VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Hercules D2 (g)11 - 17
21 nov. 11:15WHC (Den Haag) D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)20 - 16
28 nov. 10:20VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - HV Quintus D2 (g)27 - 20
4 dec. 12:30Oliveo D1 (h) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)22 - 19
11 dec. 10:45VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Rijnstreek D1 (g)7 - 18
18 dec. 10:10VENECO/VELO D3 (h) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)21 - 19
29 jan. 12:30Hercules D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)11 - 16
6 feb. 10:15VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - WHC (Den Haag) D1 (g)
12 feb. 13:15HV Quintus D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)15 - 21
20 feb. 13:10VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Oliveo D1 (h)18 - 16
13 mrt. 14:10Rijnstreek D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)25 - 16
20 mrt. 13:50VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (h)21 - 28

Zaal:

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1ODIS D116281420413268
2Rijnstreek D116281420296188
3WHC (Den Haag) D115241230253213
4VENECO/VELO D31616880338322
5VENECO/VELO D21410590234274
6Foreholte D115105100252310
7Oliveo D11684120262315
8Hercules D21684120246319
9HV Quintus D21684120244329

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Verburch D161051018197
2HV Quintus D1#610510172130
3VENECO/VELO D168420175131
4Hellas D1#68420148121
5WPK/Westlandia D164240117106
6VENECO/VELO D26215089184
7Foreholte D16006062175