D2 jeugd

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D2

Zaal:

5 feb.2594/ZaalVENECO/VELO D2 (g)Gemini (Z) D1# (g)
11 feb.2048/ZaalHellas D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
18 feb.2535/ZaalVENECO/VELO D2 (g)DWS D1 (g)
12 mrt.3484/ZaalVENECO/VELO D2 (g)HV Quintus D1 (g)
18 mrt.9458/ZaalHercules D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
26 mrt.2536/ZaalVENECO/VELO D2 (g)ODIS D1 (g)

Zaal:

20 feb. 13:10VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Oliveo D1 (h)18 - 16
13 mrt. 14:10Rijnstreek D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)25 - 16
20 mrt. 13:50VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)21 - 28
10 apr. 10:35VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - ODIS D1 (g)11 - 23
8 mei 11:20VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Foreholte D1 (g)
16 okt. 11:50VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)17 - 22
29 okt. 12:30Oliveo D1 (h) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)24 - 20
6 nov. 10:05VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - TOGB D1 (g)15 - 30
13 nov. 11:55Gemini (Z) D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)20 - 22
20 nov. 15:00VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Hellas D1 (g)22 - 28
26 nov. 17:45DWS D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)25 - 16
3 dec. 13:15HV Quintus D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)25 - 28
11 dec. 09:00VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Twist D1 (g)28 - 13

Zaal:

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1TOGB D111221100298180
2ODIS D11116830261231
3VENECO/VELO D11116830278244
4Hellas D11114740252216
5DWS D11112650264219
6Oliveo D1118470218274
7VENECO/VELO D2116380220279
8HV Quintus D1116380258285
9Hercules D1321205454
10Gemini (Z) D1#1100110160281

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1VENECO/VELO D25940113380
2Gemini (Z) D1#5841010080
3Oliveo D15731110666
4VENECO/VELO D55313171100
5Oliveo D3531316099
6HV Quintus D25005066111