D2 jeugd

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D2

Zaal:

4 dec.9523/ZaalOliveo D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
11 dec.9524/ZaalVENECO/VELO D2 (g)Rijnstreek D1# (g)
18 dec.9525/ZaalVENECO/VELO D3 (g)VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
9 jan.9526/ZaalVENECO/VELO D2 (g)ODIS D1 (g)
16 jan.9527/ZaalWarmunda D1# (g)VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
23 jan.9528/ZaalVENECO/VELO D2 (g)Foreholte D1 (g)
29 jan.9529/ZaalHercules D2 (g)VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
6 feb.9530/ZaalVENECO/VELO D2 (g)WHC (Den Haag) D1 (g)
12 feb.9531/ZaalHV Quintus D2 (g)VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
20 feb.9532/ZaalVENECO/VELO D2 (g)Oliveo D1 (g)
13 mrt.9533/ZaalRijnstreek D1# (g)VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
20 mrt.9534/ZaalVENECO/VELO D2 (g)VENECO/VELO D3 (g)

Zaal:

9 jan. 15:45Verburch D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
16 jan. 12:05VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - HV Quintus D2 (g)
23 jan. 12:20DIOS D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
31 jan. 09:10VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Gemini (Z) D2 (g)
6 feb. 11:35Hercules D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
28 feb. 11:10VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Saturnus Leiden D1 (g)
7 mrt. 13:30Hillegom D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
13 mrt. 13:20WPK/Westlandia D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
21 mrt. 10:55VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Verburch D2 (g)
28 mrt. 11:15VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - SOS-Kwieksport D1# (g)

Zaal:

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Rijnstreek D1#61260010856
2ODIS D151050014983
3WHC (Den Haag) D1584107864
4VENECO/VELO D266330110104
5Oliveo D16633097103
6HV Quintus D26424091102
7Hercules D26424096108
8Foreholte D16424090126
9VENECO/VELO D363141109111
10Warmunda D1#6105162133

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Verburch D161051018197
2HV Quintus D1#610510172130
3VENECO/VELO D168420175131
4Hellas D1#68420148121
5WPK/Westlandia D164240117106
6VENECO/VELO D26215089184
7Foreholte D16006062175