D1-jeugd

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D1

Zaal:

4 dec.9438/ZaalTwist D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D1 (g)
11 dec.1965/ZaalHercules D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D1 (g)
18 dec.2173/ZaalVENECO/VELO D1 (g)HV Quintus D1# (g)
9 jan.9466/ZaalVENECO/VELO D1 (g)TOGB D1 (g)
15 jan.2511/ZaalHellas D1# (g)VENECO/VELO D1 (g)
23 jan.2719/ZaalVENECO/VELO D1 (g)Verburch D1 (g)
29 jan.2850/ZaalWPK/Westlandia D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D1 (g)
6 feb.9453/ZaalVENECO/VELO D1 (g)ETC D1 (g)
13 feb.3444/ZaalHVV'70 D1# (g)VENECO/VELO D1 (g)
19 feb.9431/ZaalVENECO/VELO D1 (g)Twist D1 (g)
13 mrt.3868/ZaalVENECO/VELO D1 (g)Hercules D1 (g)
19 mrt.4035/ZaalHV Quintus D1# (g)VENECO/VELO D1 (g)

Zaal:

9 jan. 16:35Verburch D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)
16 jan. 11:15VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Hellas D1# (g)
24 jan. 10:45Gemini (Z) D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)
31 jan. 10:00VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D1 (g)
6 feb. 13:15HV Quintus D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)
28 feb. 09:15VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - EHC D1 (g)
6 mrt. 15:55Feyenoord Handbal D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)
14 mrt. 10:05VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - ODIS D1 (g)
21 mrt. 11:45VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Verburch D1 (g)
28 mrt. 13:45VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Schipluiden D1 (g)

Zaal:

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1HV Quintus D1#610510127102
2Hellas D1#68420150125
3VENECO/VELO D168420168148
4HVV'70 D1#68420115107
5Hercules D168420109101
6Twist D165231105107
7WPK/Westlandia D165231114119
8ETC D1542309287
9Verburch D14004085111
10TOGB D15005071129

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Verburch D161051018197
2HV Quintus D1#610510172130
3VENECO/VELO D168420175131
4Hellas D1#68420148121
5WPK/Westlandia D164240117106
6VENECO/VELO D26215089184
7Foreholte D16006062175