D1-jeugd

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D1

Zaal:

5 feb.3013/ZaalODIS D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D1 (g)
11 feb.4187/ZaalDWS D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D1 (g)
18 feb.1319/ZaalVENECO/VELO D1 (g)Oliveo D1 (h)
11 mrt.2478/ZaalTOGB D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D1 (g)
19 mrt.1231/ZaalVENECO/VELO D1 (g)Gemini (Z) D1# (g)
25 mrt.1409/ZaalHellas D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D1 (g)

Zaal:

19 feb. 10:30VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Twist D1 (g)28 - 28
13 mrt. 13:55VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Hercules D1 (g)19 - 22
2 apr. 14:30HV Quintus D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)27 - 19
10 apr. 11:30VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - TOGB D1 (g)27 - 21
23 apr. 11:00Hellas D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)25 - 26
8 mei 10:25VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Verburch D2 (d)30 - 25
16 okt. 11:50VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)17 - 22
30 okt. 12:05VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - HV Quintus D1 (g)28 - 22
6 nov. 10:45Twist D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)12 - 47
13 nov. 13:15VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - ODIS D1 (g)28 - 31
20 nov. 14:15VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - DWS D1 (g)23 - 24
26 nov. 14:30Oliveo D1 (h) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)18 - 26
4 dec. 12:55VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - TOGB D1 (g)21 - 26
11 dec. 11:50Gemini (Z) D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)21 - 22

Zaal:

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1TOGB D111221100298180
2ODIS D11116830261231
3VENECO/VELO D11116830278244
4Hellas D11114740252216
5DWS D11112650264219
6Oliveo D1118470218274
7VENECO/VELO D2116380220279
8HV Quintus D1116380258285
9Hercules D1321205454
10Gemini (Z) D1#1100110160281

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Hercules D171261014990
2Hellas D1712610165114
3VENECO/VELO D1710412203137
4ODIS D178322136111
5HV Quintus D176232145152
6WPK/Westlandia D175241119176
7Foreholte D16105196156
8Schipluiden D1#6006050127