D1-jeugd

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D1

Zaal:

Zaal:

28 okt. 11:30Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)28 - 21
5 nov. 12:10Verburch D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)19 - 14
12 nov. 12:25VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Hercules D1 (g)38 - 25
18 nov. 15:20Oliveo D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)24 - 23
26 nov. 11:45VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - HV Quintus D1 (g)36 - 25
3 dec. 13:05Foreholte D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)34 - 30
9 dec. 12:00VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Twist D1 (g)21 - 22
10 dec. 10:35VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Hellas D1 (g)38 - 29
16 dec. 14:15Ventura D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)19 - 16
14 jan. 11:45Twist D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)29 - 20
21 jan. 10:55VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer D2 (g)24 - 36
28 jan. 10:00VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Verburch D1 (g)22 - 29
3 feb. 09:00Hercules D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)25 - 22
11 feb. 10:20VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Oliveo D1 (g)30 - 21
2 mrt. 12:50HV Quintus D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)23 - 25
10 mrt. 14:05VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Foreholte D1 (g)26 - 34
16 mrt. 13:00Hellas D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)32 - 35
24 mrt. 11:10VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Ventura D1 (g)29 - 23

Zaal:

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer D218331611535363
2Verburch D118321512423295
3Twist D118271341464335
4Foreholte D118261242495409
5Ventura D118168100423477
6VENECO/VELO D118147110470477
7Hercules D118126120436524
8Oliveo D118105130405492
9HV Quintus D11873141417523
10Hellas D11831161397570

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Verburch D15940112357
2VENECO/VELO D15940112683
3Hellas D1#5423095119
4Oliveo D15423088103
5VENECO/VELO D25214073126
6Hercules D152140106123