Dames B1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal B-selectie

Veld:
26 mei12514/VeldVENECO/VELO DB3 (d)ODIS DB1 (d)
28 mei12006/VeldDWS DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)
2 jun.12770/VeldForeholte DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)
9 jun.12918/VeldVENECO/VELO DB3 (d)DIOS DB1 (d)
16 jun.13067/VeldSchipluiden DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)

Zaal:
Veld:
8 jun. 19:30Westland Adviesgroep/HV Quintus DB3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)31 - 25
11 jun. 13:55VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - Oliveo DB1 (d)25 - 14
13 jun. 19:30ODIS DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)13 - 16
18 jun. 14:40WHC (Den Haag) DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)13 - 12
10 sep. 12:10Oliveo DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)24 - 18
17 sep. 15:10VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d)4 - 38
24 sep. 15:35WHC (Den Haag) DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)21 - 19
1 okt. 14:45VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - Ventura DB1 (d)21 - 19
8 okt. 13:10Gemini (Z) DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)28 - 21

Zaal:
15 okt. 10:00OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)31 - 24
29 okt. 12:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1 (d)24 - 30
5 nov. 15:40Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)26 - 21
11 nov. 18:30VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1 (d)24 - 24
19 nov. 16:30Westfriesland/SEW DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)29 - 26
26 nov. 12:35VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - KSV DB1 (d)30 - 12
3 dec. 14:10VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - DSS DB1 (d)24 - 19
10 dec. 11:50Houten DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)17 - 32
16 dec. 19:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Westland Adviesgroep/HV Quintus DB1 (d)13 - 25
14 jan. 16:10VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB2 (d)25 - 24
21 jan. 10:35OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)31 - 28
28 jan. 12:30VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB1 (d)19 - 25
4 feb. 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)36 - 21
11 feb. 13:20VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DB1 (d)24 - 32
25 feb. 11:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Houten DB1 (d)22 - 18
3 mrt. 10:25KSV DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)21 - 34
10 mrt. 12:25DSS DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)36 - 32
24 mrt. 12:30Westland Adviesgroep/HV Quintus DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)25 - 16
Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1WPK/Westlandia DB151050018582
2WHC (Den Haag) DB1584108576
3Gemini (Z) DB156320109115
4Oliveo DB154230104112
5VENECO/VELO DB35214083130
6Ventura DB15005066117

Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Westland Adviesgroep/HV Quintus DB116271321403295
2Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB116241240389314
3OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB116241240424337
4Westfriesland/SEW DB116221150433320
5JuRo Unirek/VZV DB116221042368317
6VENECO/VELO DB116115101390406
7DSS DB116105110346404
8Houten DB11621150269429
9KSV DB11621150276476