Dames B1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal B-selectie

Veld:

Zaal:
5 feb.8074/ZaalJuRo Unirek/VZV DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
12 feb.8084/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)Westfriesland/SEW DB1 (d)
19 feb.8095/ZaalHV Quintus DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
12 mrt.8085/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB1 (d)
19 mrt.8106/ZaalWPK/Westlandia DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
26 mrt.8086/ZaalVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1 (d)
2 apr.8117/ZaalH.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
Veld:
15 mei 12:30Foreholte DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
22 mei 15:50VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Hellas DB1 (d)11 - 27
29 mei 10:25DIOS DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)36 - 16
12 jun. 13:35HV Quintus DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)10 - 0
19 jun. 13:35VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - ODIS DB1 (d)23 - 19
26 jun. 12:00Foreholte DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)11 - 26
4 sep. 14:35VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - EHC DB1 (d)22 - 13
11 sep. 14:10WHC (Den Haag) DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)19 - 20
18 sep. 15:40VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - ODIS DB1 (d)0 - 0
25 sep. 12:55VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - HV Quintus DB1 (d)17 - 15
6 okt. 19:15TOGB DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)24 - 16
14 okt. 19:30WKP/Westlandia DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)24 - 20

Zaal:
6 mrt. 12:15Quintes/VVW DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)10 - 20
13 mrt. 11:10VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DB1 (d)26 - 29
3 apr. 12:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1 (d)21 - 29
10 apr. 11:50DSS DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)19 - 33
24 apr. 14:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - DSS DB1 (d)27 - 20
7 mei 18:00KSV DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)18 - 11
8 mei 12:15HV Quintus DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)36 - 19
15 mei 11:15VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Feyenoord Handbal DB1 (d)37 - 10
2 okt. 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)21 - 19
9 okt. 11:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DB1 (d)23 - 24
16 okt. 11:00HV Quintus DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)25 - 14
30 okt. 15:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB1 (d)16 - 18
6 nov. 16:40WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)19 - 22
13 nov. 12:30VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1 (d)19 - 25
20 nov. 14:45H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)27 - 19
27 nov. 13:10VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1 (d)22 - 15
4 dec. 16:15Westfriesland/SEW DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)32 - 24
11 dec. 12:05VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - HV Quintus DB1 (d)15 - 24
Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1TOGB DB151050011748
2WKP/Westlandia DB1#58410107105
3VENECO/VELO DB1563209595
4ODIS DB1442208577
5EHC DB16424098108
6WHC (Den Haag) DB1#521407492
7HV Quintus DB16215083134

Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Westfriesland/SEW DB114281400371284
2HV Quintus DB114241220366262
3OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB114201040322267
4H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DB11416860334291
5JuRo Unirek/VZV DB11410590276320
6VENECO/VELO DB11463110263323
7Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB11463110233312
8WPK/Westlandia DB11421130234340