Dames A3

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DA3

Zaal:

5 dec.9010/ZaalVENECO/VELO DA3 (d)Drechtsteden DA2 (d)
12 dec.9011/ZaalVENECO/VELO DA3 (d)Saturnus Leiden DA1 (d)
16 jan.9012/ZaalVENECO/VELO DA3 (d)WPK/Westlandia DA3 (d)
23 jan.9013/ZaalHV Quintus DA4 (d)VENECO/VELO DA3 (d)
30 jan.9014/ZaalVENECO/VELO DA3 (d)De Meeuwen DA1# (d)
6 feb.9015/ZaalODIS DA2 (d)VENECO/VELO DA3 (d)
13 feb.9016/ZaalVENECO/VELO DA3 (d)DIOS DA2 (d)
20 feb.9017/ZaalDrechtsteden DA2 (d)VENECO/VELO DA3 (d)
6 mrt.9005/ZaalWPK/Westlandia DA3 (d)VENECO/VELO DA3 (d)
13 mrt.9018/ZaalSaturnus Leiden DA1 (d)VENECO/VELO DA3 (d)

 

Zaal:

Zaal:

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1ODIS DA251050013870
2DIOS DA261051010183
3Drechtsteden DA2663309499
4HV Quintus DA44422011171
5Saturnus Leiden DA1442207163
6VENECO/VELO DA34213075100
7WPK/Westlandia DA3300303078
8De Meeuwen DA1#4004044100