Dames A3

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DA3

Zaal:

 

Zaal:

7 nov. 15:55VENECO/VELO DA3 (d) - HV Quintus DA4 (d)19 - 36
13 nov. 09:00De Meeuwen DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA3 (d)18 - 34
21 nov. 17:25VENECO/VELO DA3 (d) - ODIS DA2 (d)12 - 34
28 nov. 10:30DIOS DA2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA3 (d)12 - 10
5 dec. 15:40VENECO/VELO DA3 (d) - Drechtsteden DA2 (d)11 - 23
30 jan. 15:20VENECO/VELO DA3 (d) - De Meeuwen DA1 (d)
6 feb. 10:30ODIS DA2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA3 (d)35 - 18
20 feb. 11:00Drechtsteden DA2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA3 (d)30 - 17
6 mrt. 12:00WPK/Westlandia DA3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA3 (d)12 - 17
13 mrt. 09:00Saturnus Leiden DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA3 (d)20 - 23
20 mrt. 16:40VENECO/VELO DA3 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DA1 (d)25 - 8
23 mrt. 20:30VENECO/VELO DA3 (d) - DIOS DA2 (d)17 - 31
27 mrt. 09:30VENECO/VELO DA3 (d) - Saturnus Leiden DA1 (d)

Zaal:

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1ODIS DA215291401390207
2DIOS DA215261320273180
3Drechtsteden DA21215741234212
4VENECO/VELO DA31312670256286
5Saturnus Leiden DA11010550200171
6HV Quintus DA41210570357262
7WPK/Westlandia DA31242100130258
8WHC (Den Haag) DA17007078184
9De Meeuwen DA11000100119277