Dames A1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal A-selectie

Zaal:

5 feb.8925/ZaalWKP/Westlandia DA1 (d)VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)
12 feb.8906/ZaalVENECO/VELO DA1 (d)Ventura DA1 (d)
5 mrt.8907/ZaalVENECO/VELO DA1 (d)E.H.V. DA1 (d)
12 mrt.8916/ZaalHV Quintus DA2 (d)VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)
19 mrt.8908/ZaalVENECO/VELO DA1 (d)DWS DA1 (d)
25 mrt.8952/ZaalOliveo DA1 (d)VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)

Zaal:

19 feb. 19:00Oliveo DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)14 - 42
23 mrt. 19:30WPK/Westlandia DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)23 - 34
3 apr. 15:50VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - Leidsche Rijn DA1 (d)31 - 25
12 apr. 19:00VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DA1 (d)31 - 22
23 apr. 19:00Savosa DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)21 - 35
2 okt. 10:30WKP/Westlandia DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)17 - 23
9 okt. 12:10VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - Ventura DA1 (d)29 - 25
30 okt. 13:45HV Quintus DA2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)31 - 8
6 nov. 13:30VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - DWS DA1 (d)35 - 17
13 nov. 12:00Oliveo DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)20 - 21
20 nov. 16:30VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - E.H.V. DA1 (d)21 - 20
27 nov. 14:20VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - WKP/Westlandia DA1 (d)18 - 30
4 dec. 12:10Ventura DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)35 - 22

Zaal:

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1HV Quintus DA211221100391187
2WKP/Westlandia DA11218930343259
3Ventura DA11214750308275
4VENECO/VELO DA11214750292273
5E.H.V. DA11210570253291
6Oliveo DA11121100204317
7DWS DA11221110205394