Dames A1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal A-selectie

Zaal:

5 dec.5495/ZaalVENECO/VELO DA1 (d)Oliveo DA1 (d)
12 dec.5571/ZaalWPK/Westlandia DA1 (d)VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)
19 dec.5648/ZaalVENECO/VELO DA1 (d)EHC DA1 (d)
9 jan.5709/ZaalVENECO/VELO DA1 (d)Houten DA1 (d)
15 jan.5768/ZaalSavosa DA1# (d)VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)
30 jan.5949/ZaalVENECO/VELO DA1 (d)Twist DA1 (d)
6 feb.6022/ZaalHV Quintus DA2 (d)VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)
13 feb.6098/ZaalVENECO/VELO DA1 (d)Leidsche Rijn DA1 (d)
19 feb.6187/ZaalOliveo DA1 (d)VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)
13 mrt.6249/ZaalVENECO/VELO DA1 (d)WPK/Westlandia DA1 (d)
20 mrt.6308/ZaalEHC DA1 (d)VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)

Zaal:

9 jan. 19:30H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)
17 jan. 11:30VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - Feyenoord Handbal DA1 (d)
24 jan. 11:10WPK/Westlandia DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)
31 jan. 12:15VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - Houten DA1 (d)
6 feb. 19:00Groene Ster DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)
28 feb. 13:10VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - Twist DA1 (d)
7 mrt. 13:35VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - Verburch DA1 (d)
14 mrt. 12:40Leidsche Rijn DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)
21 mrt. 13:25VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DA1 (d)
27 mrt. 19:00Savosa DA1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)
11 apr. 15:20Oliveo DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)
18 apr. 13:00VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - Schipluiden DA1 (d)
25 apr. 11:45WPK/Westlandia DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)
9 mei 14:30VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - Hellas DA1 (d)
15 mei 18:45Verburch DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)
30 mei 12:55VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - Oliveo DA1 (d)
6 jun. 12:00Schipluiden DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)
13 jun. 12:25VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DA1 (d)26 - 19
19 jun. 19:30Hellas DA1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DA1 (d)27 - 26
27 jun. 13:15VENECO/VELO DA1 (d) - Verburch DA1 (d)30 - 17

Zaal:

#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1VENECO/VELO DA151050013388
2HV Quintus DA2610510204128
3Leidsche Rijn DA1610510121108
4Oliveo DA1463109077
5Twist DA15313196140
6Houten DA163141121132
7Savosa DA1#421308599
8WPK/Westlandia DA152140112107
9EHC DA15005072155