Dames Recreanten

Dames Recreanten 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal Recreanten 1

Veld:

Zaal:
Veld:
2 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - HVOS DMW1 (d)25 - 22
8 sep. 19:30Hercules DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)16 - 21
16 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Schipluiden DMW1 (d)17 - 12
23 sep. 20:30VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)14 - 31
30 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Gemini (Z) DMW1 (d)22 - 7
6 okt. 20:00Hillegom DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)13 - 22
14 okt. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Unitas'63 DMW1 (d)24 - 16

Zaal:
28 okt. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DMW1 (d)22 - 18
4 nov. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW4 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)12 - 32
11 nov. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - DIOS DMW1 (d)36 - 15
17 nov. 20:00Foreholte DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)16 - 36
25 nov. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Schipluiden DMW1 (d)27 - 14
27 jan. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW4 (d)
2 feb. 20:30DIOS DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)5 - 29
10 feb. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Foreholte DMW1 (d)20 - 13
16 feb. 20:00Schipluiden DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)11 - 26
24 feb. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Hercules DMW1 (d)20 - 19
8 mrt. 20:30Rijnstreek DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)
16 mrt. 19:30Ventura DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)14 - 23
24 mrt. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Gemini (Z) DMW1 (d)34 - 15
30 mrt. 20:30Hercules DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)21 - 27
6 apr. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Rijnstreek DMW1 (d)23 - 6
14 apr. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d) - Ventura DMW1 (d)
20 apr. 20:00Gemini (Z) DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)14 - 27
29 apr. 21:00WHC (Den Haag) DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)
Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-

Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Foreholte DMW10000000
2Gemini (Z) DMW10000000
3Hercules DMW10000000
4Oliveo DMW10000000
5Rijnstreek DMW10000000
6Drechtsteden DMW10000000
7VENECO/VELO DMW10000000
8VENECO/VELO DMW20000000
9Ventura DMW10000000
10WHC (Den Haag) DMW10000000

Dames Recreanten 2

Veld:

Zaal:
Veld:
1 sep. 19:00Gemini (Z) DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)12 - 15
8 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - Hillegom DMW1 (d)11 - 16
16 sep. 20:00Unitas'63 DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)10 - 9
23 sep. 20:30VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW1 (d)14 - 31
29 sep. 19:30Hercules DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)
7 okt. 20:30VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - Schipluiden DMW1 (d)11 - 9
13 okt. 19:30HVOS DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)13 - 9

Zaal:
28 okt. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - Hercules DMW2 (d)20 - 13
4 nov. 20:10HVOS DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)13 - 13
11 nov. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - Drechtsteden DMW1 (d)9 - 12
17 nov. 19:30TOGB DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)13 - 15
25 nov. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - Unitas'63 DMW1 (d)13 - 12
27 jan. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - HVOS DMW1 (d)
31 jan. 20:30Drechtsteden DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)23 - 6
10 feb. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - TOGB DMW1 (d)13 - 10
15 feb. 20:30Unitas'63 DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)
24 feb. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)33 - 3
10 mrt. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - Schipluiden DMW2 (d)17 - 12
16 mrt. 20:00Foreholte DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)
24 mrt. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - Savosa DMW2 (d)
31 mrt. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)5 - 24
6 apr. 20:00Schipluiden DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)14 - 13
13 apr. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - Foreholte DMW2 (d)10 - 16
20 apr. 20:00Savosa DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)7 - 19
11 mei 20:00Hercules DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)5 - 8
Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-

Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Foreholte DMW10000000
2Gemini (Z) DMW10000000
3Hercules DMW10000000
4Oliveo DMW10000000
5Rijnstreek DMW10000000
6Drechtsteden DMW10000000
7VENECO/VELO DMW10000000
8VENECO/VELO DMW20000000
9Ventura DMW10000000
10WHC (Den Haag) DMW10000000

Dames Recreanten 3

VENÉCO VELO Handbal Dames recreanten 3

Veld:

Zaal:
Veld:
2 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - Gemini (Z) DMW3 (d)7 - 23
9 sep. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW4 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)12 - 5
22 sep. 19:30Hercules DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)21 - 9
1 okt. 20:00DES'72 DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)12 - 11
7 okt. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - SOS-Kwieksport DMW1 (d)10 - 14
13 okt. 20:00TOGB DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)14 - 2

Zaal:
27 okt. 20:00Foreholte DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)19 - 6
4 nov. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - TOGB DMW1 (d)1 - 12
10 nov. 20:30Savosa DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)5 - 7
18 nov. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - Unitas'63 DMW1 (d)6 - 17
24 nov. 19:15Hercules DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)27 - 8
26 jan. 19:00TOGB DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)
26 jan. 19:00TOGB DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)
3 feb. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - Savosa DMW2 (d)
8 feb. 20:30Unitas'63 DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)26 - 1
17 feb. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - Hercules DMW2 (d)8 - 32
24 feb. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)33 - 3
3 mrt. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - Schipluiden DMW2 (d)
10 mrt. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - HVOS DMW1 (d)
17 mrt. 20:00Schipluiden DMW2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)
31 mrt. 21:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW2 (d)5 - 24
8 apr. 19:30HVOS DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)
21 apr. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - Drechtsteden DMW1 (d)5 - 36
28 apr. 20:00VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d) - Foreholte DMW2 (d)
2 mei 20:30Drechtsteden DMW1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DMW3 (d)35 - 4
Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-

Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DIOS DMW10000000
2Foreholte DMW20000000
3Hercules DMW20000000
4Hillegom DMW10000000
5HVOS DMW10000000
6De Meeuwen DMW10000000
7TOGB DMW10000000
8Unitas'63 DMW10000000
9VENECO/VELO DMW30000000
10Ventura DMW20000000