Meisjes D-jeugd 6

VENÉCO VELO D6

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D6

Zaal:
24 okt.438/ZaalHVV'70 D2 (g)VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
31 okt.649/ZaalVENECO/VELO D6 (g)Hercules D4 (g)
7 nov.771/ZaalStompwijk'92 D1 (g)VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
14 nov.1026/ZaalVENECO/VELO D6 (g)WPK/Westlandia D3 (g)
20 nov.1243/ZaalVires et Celeritas D1# (g)VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
28 nov.1451/ZaalVENECO/VELO D6 (g)Rijnstreek D2 (g)
5 dec.1749/ZaalVENECO/VELO D6 (g)Oliveo D3 (g)
12 dec.1958/ZaalForeholte D3 (g)VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
18 dec.2170/ZaalVENECO/VELO D6 (g)Gemini (Z) D2 (g)
9 jan.2338/ZaalVENECO/VELO D6 (g)HVV'70 D2 (g)
15 jan.2505/ZaalHercules D4 (g)VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
23 jan.2716/ZaalVENECO/VELO D6 (g)Stompwijk'92 D1 (g)
29 jan.2849/ZaalWPK/Westlandia D3 (g)VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
6 feb.3144/ZaalVENECO/VELO D6 (g)Vires et Celeritas D1# (g)

Veld:
2 okt.5841/VeldHercules D4 (g)VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
10 okt.6028/VeldVENECO/VELO D6 (g)WPK/Westlandia D3 (g)
Zaal:
25 okt. 11:15VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Hercules D4 (g)
1 nov. 11:25ROAC D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
8 nov. 10:15VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Gemini (Z) D4 (g)
15 nov. 09:00Schipluiden D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
22 nov. 11:15VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - WHC (Den Haag) D3 (g)
28 nov. 16:55WPK/Westlandia D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
13 dec. 13:00HVV'70 D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
10 jan. 13:30VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Foreholte D4 (g)
16 jan. 10:05Hercules D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
24 jan. 10:55VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - ROAC D2 (g)
31 jan. 10:55Gemini (Z) D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
7 feb. 09:15VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Schipluiden D3 (g)
14 feb. 11:50WHC (Den Haag) D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
14 mrt. 14:20VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D4 (g)
21 mrt. 10:30Foreholte D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
28 mrt. 15:45VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - HVV'70 D3 (g)

Veld:
11 apr. 09:30Schipluiden D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
11 apr. 09:40Schipluiden D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
18 apr. 14:00VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - WHC (Den Haag) D2 (g)
24 apr. 12:35Ventura D3# (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
25 apr. 13:25WPK/Westlandia D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
9 mei 11:55VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Foreholte D3 (g)
9 mei 11:55VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D4 (g)
15 mei 13:00DIOS D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
15 mei 13:00DIOS D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
30 mei 12:55VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Schipluiden D3 (g)
30 mei 12:55VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Schipluiden D3 (g)
6 jun. 11:55WHC (Den Haag) D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
13 jun. 12:00VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Ventura D3# (g)9 - 5
20 jun. 10:10WPK/Westlandia D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)20 - 8
27 jun. 11:00VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - DIOS D2 (g)11 - 17
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Foreholte D30000000
2Gemini (Z) D20000000
3Hercules D40000000
4HVV'70 D20000000
5Oliveo D30000000
6Rijnstreek D20000000
7Stompwijk'92 D10000000
8VENECO/VELO D60000000
9Vires et Celeritas D1#0000000
10WPK/Westlandia D30000000

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1WPK/Westlandia D3242003714
2Hercules D4342104826
3VENECO/VELO D6342104630
4ODIS D2221101920
5Schipluiden D1100101522
6WHC (Den Haag) D2300301366