D-jeugd

Meiden D-jeugd 1

Zaal:

Veld:
Zaal:
27 okt. 16:05VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)29 - 24
3 nov. 13:45EHC D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)13 - 30
9 nov. 15:20Verburch D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)14 - 28
16 nov. 16:10Oliveo D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)18 - 28
24 nov. 12:20VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Gemini (Z) D1 (g)18 - 16
30 nov. 13:50WPK/Westlandia D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)14 - 14
8 dec. 11:10VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Hercules D1 (g)14 - 19
14 dec. 13:00HV Quintus D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)13 - 19
4 jan. 18:00Hellas D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)11 - 26
12 jan. 11:45VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)16 - 20
19 jan. 12:00VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Hercules D2 (g)29 - 8
25 jan. 13:55HV Quintus D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)12 - 27
2 feb. 09:15VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Oliveo D1 (g)24 - 21
9 feb. 10:55Gemini (Z) D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)15 - 15
16 feb. 15:00VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D1 (g)10 - 8
7 mrt. 12:40Hercules D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)21 - 14
22 mrt. 11:55VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - HV Quintus D1 (g)
29 mrt. 11:05VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Hellas D1 (g)

Veld:
1 sep. 14:05WPK/Westlandia D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)15 - 11
8 sep. 10:55VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - ODIS D1# (g)22 - 2
15 sep. 11:45Gemini (Z) D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)14 - 12
22 sep. 09:30VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Oliveo D1 (g)20 - 20
29 sep. 12:50Hellas D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)5 - 15
5 okt. 12:30HV Quintus D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)24 - 19
13 okt. 10:30VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Hercules D1 (g)10 - 17
5 apr. 13:20VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
3 mei 10:30WPK/Westlandia D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)
10 mei 13:20VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - Hercules D1 (g)
17 mei 10:00Gemini (Z) D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1EHC D1#0000000
2Feyenoord Handbal D10000000
3Gemini (Z) D10000000
4Hellas D10000000
5ODIS D1#0000000
6HV Quintus D10000000
7Schipluiden D1#0000000
8VENECO/VELO D10000000
9Verburch D10000000
10WPK/Westlandia D10000000

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Feyenoord Handbal D10000000
2Gemini (Z) D10000000
3ODIS D1#0000000
4HV Quintus D10000000
5VENECO/VELO D10000000
6Verburch D10000000

Jongens D-jeugd 2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D2

Zaal:

Veld:
Zaal:
27 okt. 16:05VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D1 (g)29 - 24
2 nov. 13:55WPK/Westlandia D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)29 - 15
10 nov. 14:10VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - EHC D1# (g)36 - 18
16 nov. 10:05Hercules D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)15 - 20
24 nov. 10:30VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Verburch D1 (g)31 - 20
30 nov. 15:10HV Quintus D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)27 - 24
7 dec. 16:40Oliveo D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)23 - 24
15 dec. 09:00VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Hellas D1 (g)27 - 21
4 jan. 10:05VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Gemini (Z) D1 (g)23 - 17
12 jan. 11:45VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)16 - 20
19 jan. 10:05VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D1 (g)28 - 21
25 jan. 13:40Hercules D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)15 - 41
2 feb. 10:05VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Hercules D1 (g)25 - 13
8 feb. 15:00HV Quintus D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)13 - 35
16 feb. 15:50VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - HV Quintus D1 (g)24 - 27
7 mrt. 11:25VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Oliveo D1 (g)25 - 22
21 mrt. 13:00Hellas D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
29 mrt. 12:25Gemini (Z) D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)

Veld:
1 sep. 10:40Schipluiden D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)6 - 41
8 sep. 10:00VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - HV Quintus D2 (g)28 - 6
15 sep. 12:50EHC D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)16 - 30
22 sep. 11:25VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - DIOS D1# (g)27 - 21
28 sep. 15:05Verburch D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)16 - 24
6 okt. 11:10VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - WHC (Den Haag) D1 (g)34 - 7
13 okt. 11:55WPK/Westlandia D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)6 - 26
5 apr. 13:20VENECO/VELO D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
3 mei 15:15VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - Hercules D1 (g)
10 mei 12:25Hellas D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D2 (g)
17 mei 15:00VENECO/VELO D2 (g) - HV Quintus D1 (g)
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DIOS D1#0000000
2Gemini (Z) D20000000
3Hellas D20000000
4Hercules D10000000
5Hillegom D10000000
6HV Quintus D20000000
7Saturnus Leiden D1#0000000
8Schipluiden D20000000
9SOS-Kwieksport D1#0000000
10VENECO/VELO D20000000

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DIOS D1#0000000
2EHC D1#0000000
3Hellas D10000000
4Schipluiden D1#0000000
5VENECO/VELO D20000000
6WPK/Westlandia D10000000

Meiden D-jeugd 3

Zaal:

Veld:
Zaal:
27 okt. 12:05VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D2 (g)19 - 17
10 nov. 12:05VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - Hercules D2 (g)22 - 21
17 nov. 09:50HV Quintus D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)38 - 17
24 nov. 12:10VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - DIOS D1# (g)15 - 18
30 nov. 15:50HV Quintus D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)21 - 21
8 dec. 14:05VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - HVV'70 D1 (g)29 - 10
15 dec. 10:35WHC (Den Haag) D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)22 - 12
4 jan. 11:55VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - Gemini (Z) D2 (g)18 - 27
12 jan. 11:30WPK/Westlandia D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)20 - 21
19 jan. 10:15VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - ODIS D1# (g)16 - 29
26 jan. 13:55EHC D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)30 - 21
2 feb. 15:35VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - Verburch D1 (g)17 - 32
8 feb. 13:15DIOS D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)19 - 15
16 feb. 10:55VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - HV Quintus D3 (g)15 - 14
7 mrt. 17:00Oliveo D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)27 - 16
15 mrt. 13:45ODIS D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)
22 mrt. 15:00VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - WHC (Den Haag) D1 (g)
29 mrt. 10:50Gemini (Z) D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)

Veld:
1 sep. 14:10VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - Oliveo D2 (g)15 - 20
7 sep. 12:55Hercules D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)22 - 18
22 sep. 11:00Gemini (Z) D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)16 - 15
29 sep. 14:45VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - ODIS D2 (g)33 - 0
6 okt. 10:05HVV'70 D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)5 - 19
13 okt. 09:30VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - Hellas D2 (g)16 - 14
5 apr. 14:15VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - ODIS D1# (g)
3 mei 11:00WHC (Den Haag) D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)
10 mei 14:45VENECO/VELO D3 (g) - Verburch D1 (g)
16 mei 14:40HV Quintus D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D3 (g)
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Foreholte D10000000
2Gemini (Z) D30000000
3Hercules D20000000
4HVV'70 D10000000
5Rijnstreek D10000000
6Stompwijk'92 D10000000
7VENECO/VELO D30000000
8Verburch D20000000
9WPK/Westlandia D20000000
10WHC (Den Haag) D10000000

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Hellas D20000000
2Saturnus Leiden D1#0000000
3VENECO/VELO D30000000
4Verburch D20000000
5WPK/Westlandia D20000000
6WHC (Den Haag) D10000000

Meiden D-jeugd 4

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D4

Zaal:

Veld:
Zaal:
27 okt. 10:00Foreholte D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)6 - 33
3 nov. 14:50VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - Schipluiden D1# (g)15 - 17
10 nov. 10:00Gemini (Z) D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)19 - 7
17 nov. 11:50VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - EHC D2 (g)22 - 13
24 nov. 15:15VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - SOS-Kwieksport D1# (g)18 - 14
1 dec. 11:30Stompwijk'92 D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)21 - 16
8 dec. 13:15VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - Hellas D2 (g)15 - 14
14 dec. 13:00Oliveo D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)17 - 14
12 jan. 10:55VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - HVV'70 D1 (g)12 - 3
19 jan. 16:10Schipluiden D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)25 - 18
26 jan. 10:55VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - Gemini (Z) D3 (g)15 - 15
2 feb. 13:00EHC D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)12 - 13
9 feb. 11:25SOS-Kwieksport D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)12 - 9
16 feb. 10:05VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - Stompwijk'92 D1 (g)9 - 10
7 mrt. 13:50Hellas D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)18 - 18
22 mrt. 10:15VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
29 mrt. 11:45VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - Saturnus Leiden D1# (g)

Veld:
1 sep. 13:50VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - HV Quintus D3 (g)12 - 19
8 sep. 09:50SOS-Kwieksport D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)8 - 7
15 sep. 12:25VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - ROAC D1 (g)27 - 6
22 sep. 10:00Foreholte D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)3 - 39
29 sep. 11:35VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D3 (g)21 - 2
6 okt. 12:05VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - DIOS D2# (g)8 - 4
13 okt. 10:55EHC D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)2 - 23
5 apr. 12:25Hellas D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)
3 mei 14:20VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D2 (g)
10 mei 11:00EHC D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D4 (g)
17 mei 12:10VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - Oliveo D2 (g)
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1EHC D30000000
2Foreholte D30000000
3Hellas D30000000
4Hercules D30000000
5Northa D10000000
6Olympia'72 D1#0000000
7VENECO/VELO D40000000
8Verburch D3#0000000
9WPK/Westlandia D30000000
10WHC (Den Haag) D20000000

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Hellas D30000000
2Hercules D30000000
3SOS-Kwieksport D20000000
4VENECO/VELO D40000000
5WPK/Westlandia D30000000
6WHC (Den Haag) D20000000

Jongens D-jeugd 5

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D5

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D5

Zaal:

Veld:
Zaal:
26 okt. 15:00WPK/Westlandia D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)15 - 21
3 nov. 14:00VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Verburch D2 (g)22 - 16
9 nov. 16:00Oliveo D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)12 - 22
9 nov. 16:00Oliveo D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)10 - 0
17 nov. 15:55VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - DIOS D2# (g)16 - 12
24 nov. 15:30ODIS D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)6 - 19
1 dec. 10:20VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Hercules D3 (g)23 - 7
8 dec. 12:15Rijnstreek D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)1 - 24
15 dec. 10:40VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - WHC (Den Haag) D2 (g)26 - 7
5 jan. 13:30Hillegom D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)11 - 31
11 jan. 18:00Hellas D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)22 - 21
19 jan. 14:45SOS-Kwieksport D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)26 - 18
26 jan. 10:05VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Saturnus Leiden D1# (g)13 - 13
2 feb. 13:15HVV'70 D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)13 - 23
9 feb. 10:15VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Schipluiden D1# (g)17 - 24
16 feb. 17:00VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Gemini (Z) D3 (g)19 - 20
8 mrt. 12:05VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - EHC D2 (g)29 - 17
22 mrt. 10:15VENECO/VELO D4 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
29 mrt. 11:10Stompwijk'92 D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)

Veld:
1 sep. 10:00WHC (Den Haag) D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)19 - 13
8 sep. 11:50VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Hillegom D1 (g)4 - 5
15 sep. 10:00Olympia'72 D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)4 - 17
22 sep. 12:35VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Oliveo D3 (g)8 - 16
29 sep. 14:30VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Stompwijk'92 D1 (g)5 - 16
6 okt. 11:00Gemini (Z) D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)23 - 8
13 okt. 14:40VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Hercules D3 (g)9 - 6
5 apr. 11:30Verburch D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
3 mei 15:30VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D3 (g)
9 mei 11:50Hercules D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D5 (g)
17 mei 14:05VENECO/VELO D5 (g) - Schipluiden D1# (g)
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Foreholte D40000000
2Gemini (Z) D40000000
3Hercules D40000000
4HVV'70 D2#0000000
5ROAC D20000000
6Schipluiden D30000000
7VENECO/VELO D50000000
8Verburch D40000000
9WPK/Westlandia D40000000
10WHC (Den Haag) D30000000

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Foreholte D30000000
2Gemini (Z) D40000000
3Hercules D40000000
4VENECO/VELO D50000000
5WPK/Westlandia D40000000

Meisjes D-jeugd 6

VENECO VELO Handbal D6

Zaal:

Veld:
Zaal:
26 okt. 11:55VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - EHC D3 (g)11 - 11
3 nov. 16:45VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Olympia'72 D1# (g)25 - 3
10 nov. 11:15VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D5 (g)20 - 13
17 nov. 14:05Saturnus Leiden D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)17 - 14
24 nov. 11:20VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - SOS-Kwieksport D2 (g)18 - 8
1 dec. 09:30VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Hercules D4 (g)26 - 4
7 dec. 11:20DIOS D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)7 - 24
15 dec. 09:50VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D3 (g)19 - 17
5 jan. 09:15VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Foreholte D2 (g)30 - 1
12 jan. 10:05VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Verburch D2 (g)19 - 17
18 jan. 15:20Oliveo D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)17 - 22
26 jan. 16:15VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - DIOS D2# (g)18 - 12
2 feb. 14:15ODIS D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)10 - 16
9 feb. 15:35VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Hercules D3 (g)19 - 12
16 feb. 12:15Rijnstreek D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)12 - 25
7 mrt. 16:00Hillegom D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)7 - 16
22 mrt. 14:20VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Foreholte D1 (g)
29 mrt. 10:15VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D4 (g)

Veld:
1 sep. 10:35VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - DIOS D3 (g)28 - 4
8 sep. 12:15Rijnstreek D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)13 - 24
15 sep. 09:30VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - WHC (Den Haag) D3 (g)46 - 4
22 sep. 12:55SOS-Kwieksport D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)18 - 16
29 sep. 12:50VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Saturnus Leiden D1# (g)14 - 17
6 okt. 10:00Foreholte D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)1 - 31
13 okt. 11:25VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - EHC D3 (g)14 - 12
2 mei 10:40HVV'70 D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
10 mei 15:40VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Hillegom D1 (g)
17 mei 12:10EHC D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-

Meisjes D-jeugd 7

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D7

VENÉCO VELO Handbal D7

Zaal:

Veld:
Zaal:
26 okt. 11:55VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - EHC D3 (g)11 - 11
3 nov. 16:45VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Olympia'72 D1# (g)25 - 3
10 nov. 11:15VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D5 (g)20 - 13
17 nov. 14:05Saturnus Leiden D1# (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)17 - 14
24 nov. 11:20VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - SOS-Kwieksport D2 (g)18 - 8
1 dec. 09:30VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Hercules D4 (g)26 - 4
7 dec. 11:20DIOS D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)7 - 24
15 dec. 09:50VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D3 (g)19 - 17
5 jan. 09:15VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Foreholte D2 (g)30 - 1
12 jan. 10:05VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Verburch D2 (g)19 - 17
18 jan. 15:20Oliveo D3 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)17 - 22
26 jan. 16:15VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - DIOS D2# (g)18 - 12
2 feb. 14:15ODIS D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)10 - 16
9 feb. 15:35VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Hercules D3 (g)19 - 12
16 feb. 12:15Rijnstreek D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)12 - 25
7 mrt. 16:00Hillegom D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)7 - 16
22 mrt. 14:20VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Foreholte D1 (g)
29 mrt. 10:15VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - WPK/Westlandia D4 (g)

Veld:
1 sep. 10:35VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - DIOS D3 (g)28 - 4
8 sep. 12:15Rijnstreek D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)13 - 24
15 sep. 09:30VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - WHC (Den Haag) D3 (g)46 - 4
22 sep. 12:55SOS-Kwieksport D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)18 - 16
29 sep. 12:50VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Saturnus Leiden D1# (g)14 - 17
6 okt. 10:00Foreholte D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)1 - 31
13 okt. 11:25VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - EHC D3 (g)14 - 12
2 mei 10:40HVV'70 D1 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
10 mei 15:40VENECO/VELO D6 (g) - Hillegom D1 (g)
17 mei 12:10EHC D2 (g) - VENECO/VELO D6 (g)
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-