Dames C-jeugd 3

VENÉCO VELO DC3

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DC3

Zaal:
24 okt.5046/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC1 (d)WPK/Westlandia DC1 (d)
30 okt.5138/ZaalFeyenoord Handbal DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
7 nov.5213/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC1 (d)HV Quintus DC1 (d)
14 nov.5287/ZaalJuRo Unirek/VZV DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
21 nov.5365/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC1 (d)H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC1 (d)
27 nov.5392/ZaalWestfriesland/SEW DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
4 dec.5481/ZaalGreen Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
12 dec.5557/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC1 (d)DSS DC1 (d)
18 dec.5649/ZaalOTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
9 jan.5723/ZaalWPK/Westlandia DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
16 jan.5799/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC1 (d)Feyenoord Handbal DC1 (d)
22 jan.5903/ZaalHV Quintus DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
30 jan.5966/ZaalVENECO/VELO DC1 (d)JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1 (d)
5 feb.6009/ZaalH.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC1 (d)VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
Zaal:
11 okt. 11:00VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Leidsche Rijn DC1 (d)19 - 11
25 okt. 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
1 nov. 11:25VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Z.A.P. DC1# (d)
7 nov. 17:15Westfriesland/SEW DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
15 nov. 11:25VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - HV Quintus DC1 (d)
22 nov. 14:55H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
29 nov. 11:10VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (d)
5 dec. 18:55Leidsche Rijn DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
13 dec. 11:05VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1 (d)
10 jan. 11:50Z.A.P. DC1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
17 jan. 10:25VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DC1 (d)
23 jan. 14:30HV Quintus DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
31 jan. 11:10VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC1 (d)
7 feb. 10:05OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
14 feb. 11:00VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Leidsche Rijn DC1 (d)
28 feb. 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
7 mrt. 11:25VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Z.A.P. DC1# (d)
13 mrt. 16:30Westfriesland/SEW DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
21 mrt. 11:15VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - HV Quintus DC1 (d)
11 apr. 10:30WPK/Westlandia DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
18 apr. 11:35VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Feyenoord Handbal DC1 (d)
25 apr. 13:30HV Quintus DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
9 mei 15:30H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
16 mei 13:00VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - HV Quintus DC1 (d)
30 mei 11:30VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DC1 (d)
6 jun. 10:50Feyenoord Handbal DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
15 jun. 18:30VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - HV Quintus DC2 (d)24 - 17
20 jun. 11:00VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC1 (d)25 - 28
27 jun. 10:30HV Quintus DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)27 - 15
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DC10000000
2DSS DC10000000
3Feyenoord Handbal DC10000000
4H.M.C. Raamsdonksveer DC10000000
5HV Quintus DC10000000
6Westfriesland/SEW DC10000000
7VENECO/VELO DC10000000
8OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC10000000
9JuRo Unirek/VZV DC10000000
10WPK/Westlandia DC10000000