C-jeugd

Dames C-jeugd 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DC 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal C-selectie

Zaal:
Zaal:
27 okt. 11:25VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1 (d)22 - 29
3 nov. 11:20VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Leidsche Rijn DC1 (d)16 - 14
9 nov. 14:55HV Quintus DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)40 - 22
17 nov. 12:00VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (d)17 - 30
1 dec. 11:10VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - DSS DC1 (d)23 - 36
7 dec. 17:05Westfriesland/SEW DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)35 - 11
15 dec. 11:05VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - KSV DC1 (d)17 - 21
5 jan. 11:10VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Z.A.P. DC1 (d)23 - 26
12 jan. 11:00JuRo Unirek/VZV DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)21 - 15
19 jan. 11:55Leidsche Rijn DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)10 - 11
26 jan. 15:40VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - HV Quintus DC1 (d)15 - 33
2 feb. 12:00OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)30 - 15
1 mrt. 11:10DSS DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)33 - 22
8 mrt. 11:15VENECO/VELO DC1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DC1 (d)18 - 30
21 mrt. 17:30KSV DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
29 mrt. 12:55Z.A.P. DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC1 (d)
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Goodflooring HMC/HVM DC10000000
2Leidsche Rijn DC10000000
3HV Quintus DC10000000
4Westfriesland/SEW DC10000000
5VENECO/VELO DC10000000
6OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DC10000000
7JuRo Unirek/VZV DC10000000
8Z.A.P. DC10000000

Heren C-jeugd 1/2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal Hc 1/2

Zaal:

Veld:
Zaal:
27 okt. 09:15VENECO/VELO HC2 (h) - Foreholte HC1# (h)23 - 20
3 nov. 15:40VENECO/VELO HC2 (h) - EHC HC2 (h)25 - 20
17 nov. 16:40VENECO/VELO HC2 (h) - DIOS HC1# (h)23 - 13
24 nov. 14:55WHC (Den Haag) GC1 (g) - VENECO/VELO HC2 (h)10 - 34
1 dec. 14:45VENECO/VELO HC2 (h) - Olympia'72 HC1 (g)27 - 17
7 dec. 15:30Oliveo HC2 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC2 (h)18 - 17
15 dec. 10:00VENECO/VELO HC2 (h) - Rijnstreek HC1 (h)42 - 21
5 jan. 10:05VENECO/VELO HC2 (h) - Northa GC1# (g)45 - 11
12 jan. 09:50Foreholte HC1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HC2 (h)38 - 11
19 jan. 13:00EHC HC2 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC2 (h)22 - 25
26 jan. 12:50VENECO/VELO HC2 (h) - Gemini (Z) HC1 (h)19 - 16
1 feb. 14:05DIOS HC1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HC2 (h)22 - 35
9 feb. 12:10VENECO/VELO HC2 (h) - WHC (Den Haag) GC1 (g)52 - 17
16 feb. 12:50Olympia'72 HC1 (g) - VENECO/VELO HC2 (h)18 - 11
1 mrt. 13:15Gemini (Z) HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC2 (h)24 - 43
8 mrt. 12:55VENECO/VELO HC2 (h) - Oliveo HC2 (h)18 - 26
22 mrt. 10:15Rijnstreek HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC2 (h)
28 mrt. 17:45Northa GC1# (g) - VENECO/VELO HC2 (h)

Veld:
1 sep. 12:00VENECO/VELO HC1 (h) - Rijnstreek HC1 (g)32 - 24
8 sep. 12:55MOK HC1 (g) - VENECO/VELO HC1 (h)12 - 34
15 sep. 13:25VENECO/VELO HC1 (h) - HV Quintus HC2 (h)27 - 19
22 sep. 10:00Gemini (Z) HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1 (h)11 - 18
29 sep. 11:00WPK/Westlandia HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1 (h)20 - 15
6 okt. 12:15VENECO/VELO HC1 (h) - DWS HC1 (h)23 - 13
12 okt. 09:45Atomium'61 HC1 (g) - VENECO/VELO HC1 (h)10 - 22
4 apr. 16:00Feyenoord Handbal HC1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HC1 (h)
3 mei 12:10VENECO/VELO HC1 (h) - Olympia'72 HC1 (g)
17 mei 15:20VENECO/VELO HC1 (h) - HV Quintus HC1 (h)
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DWS GC10000000
2EHC HC20000000
3ETC GC10000000
4Feyenoord Handbal GC10000000
5Hercules HC10000000
6Oliveo HC20000000
7Twist HC10000000
8VENECO/VELO HC20000000

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1EHC HC10000000
2Hellas HC10000000
3Oliveo HC10000000
4VENECO/VELO HC10000000
5WPK/Westlandia HC10000000

Dames C-jeugd 2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal C2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal C-selectie

Zaal:

Veld:
Zaal:
27 okt. 11:40HV Quintus DC3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)14 - 14
3 nov. 16:00VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - Foreholte DC1 (d)9 - 16
10 nov. 11:10HVV'70 DC1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)9 - 12
17 nov. 16:45VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - ODIS DC2 (d)10 - 19
1 dec. 13:40VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DC1 (d)3 - 16
8 dec. 11:15Rijnstreek DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)2 - 15
15 dec. 13:50VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - Saturnus Leiden DC2 (d)16 - 8
11 jan. 09:00VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - HV Quintus DC3 (d)7 - 22
19 jan. 11:55Foreholte DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)22 - 7
26 jan. 11:45VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - HVV'70 DC1# (d)13 - 16
2 feb. 12:05ODIS DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)16 - 5
16 feb. 12:35WHC (Den Haag) DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)22 - 4
8 mrt. 11:00VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - Rijnstreek DC1 (d)25 - 16

Veld:
1 sep. 11:30VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - Foreholte DC1 (d)6 - 18
8 sep. 11:00WHC (Den Haag) DC1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)15 - 12
15 sep. 14:30WPK/Westlandia DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)29 - 9
22 sep. 13:30VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - Hillegom DC1# (d)8 - 18
28 sep. 15:00Oliveo DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)10 - 7
6 okt. 14:25VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - Stompwijk'92 DC1 (d)1 - 5
13 okt. 13:50Hellas DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)31 - 5
5 apr. 16:15VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - ROAC DC1 (d)
3 mei 13:25WPK/Westlandia DC3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)
10 mei 11:10VENECO/VELO DC2 (d) - Gemini (Z) DC1 (d)
17 mei 11:15Verburch DC2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DC2 (d)
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DIOS DC10000000
2Gemini (Z) DC10000000
3Hellas DC10000000
4ODIS DC1#0000000
5Oliveo DC10000000
6Savosa DC10000000
7TOGB DC10000000
8Twist DC10000000
9VENECO/VELO DC20000000
10WPK/Westlandia DC20000000

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DIOS DC10000000
2ODIS DC1#0000000
3HV Quintus DC10000000
4ROAC DC10000000
5VENECO/VELO DC20000000
6Verburch DC1#0000000

Dames C-jeugd 3

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DC3

Zaal:

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Hercules DC10000000
2Hillegom DC1#0000000
3Rijnstreek DC10000000
4Saturnus Leiden DC1#0000000
5TOGB DC30000000
6VENECO/VELO DC30000000