B-jeugd

Dames B-jeugd 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DB1

Veld:
29 aug.4928/VeldVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)DWS DB1 (d)
5 sep.4964/VeldDIOS DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
12 sep.5300/VeldETC DB1# (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
19 sep.5441/VeldVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)TOGB DB1# (d)
25 sep.5528/VeldVentura DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
3 okt.5822/VeldVENECO/VELO DB1 (d)HV Quintus DB1 (d)
10 okt.6049/VeldWPK/Westlandia DB1 (d)VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)

Zaal:
Veld:
6 sep. 15:10VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - HV Quintus DB1 (d)14 - 17
13 sep. 12:15ODIS DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)13 - 13
27 sep. 16:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Oliveo DB1 (d)14 - 18
4 okt. 10:30DIOS DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)15 - 8
11 okt. 11:30VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Schipluiden DB1 (d)13 - 11
11 apr. 13:10VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Twist DB1 (d)
18 apr. 11:55WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
25 apr. 11:05Schipluiden DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
9 mei 14:20VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Hellas DB1 (d)
16 mei 13:50DIOS DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
29 mei 12:45Twist DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
6 jun. 14:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d)
13 jun. 14:05VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Schipluiden DB1 (d)20 - 15

Zaal:
27 sep. 11:40Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)32 - 9
4 okt. 11:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Feyenoord Handbal DB1 (d)12 - 11
11 okt. 12:10VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - HV Quintus DB1 (d)16 - 33
25 okt. 12:45Vrone DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
1 nov. 13:45VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Hellas DB1# (d)
8 nov. 14:40Westfriesland/SEW DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
15 nov. 13:45VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1 (d)
22 nov. 14:25OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
29 nov. 12:15VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - DSS DB1# (d)
6 dec. 13:55ZAP DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
13 dec. 14:40VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - KSV DB1 (d)
10 jan. 12:15VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB1 (d)
17 jan. 14:40Feyenoord Handbal DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
24 jan. 14:15HV Quintus DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
31 jan. 12:05VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Vrone DB1# (d)
7 feb. 12:00Hellas DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
14 feb. 12:05VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DB1 (d)
28 feb. 12:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
7 mrt. 12:30VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1 (d)
14 mrt. 11:00DSS DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
21 mrt. 12:20VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - ZAP DB1# (d)
27 mrt. 18:15KSV DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
11 apr. 11:50VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - HV Quintus DB2 (d)
18 apr. 09:30HV Quintus DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
25 apr. 11:45VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Feyenoord Handbal DB1 (d)
9 mei 11:50VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Verburch DB1# (d)
16 mei 10:10Hercules DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
30 mei 09:55HV Quintus DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
6 jun. 12:20VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - HV Quintus DB1 (d)
13 jun. 12:00Feyenoord Handbal DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)23 - 26
Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DIOS DB10000000
2DWS DB10000000
3ETC DB1#0000000
4HV Quintus DB10000000
5TOGB DB1#0000000
6VENECO/VELO DB10000000
7Ventura DB10000000
8WPK/Westlandia DB10000000

Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DSS DB1#0000000
2Feyenoord Handbal DB10000000
3KSV DB10000000
4HV Quintus DB10000000
5Westfriesland/SEW DB10000000
6VENECO/VELO DB10000000
7OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB10000000
8JuRo Unirek/VZV DB10000000
9JuRo Unirek/VZV DB20000000
10WPK/Westlandia DB10000000

Dames B-jeugd 2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DB2

Zaal:

Veld:
Zaal:
25 okt. 11:00DIOS DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
8 nov. 13:40Schipluiden DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
15 nov. 10:20VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Oliveo DB1# (d)
22 nov. 12:30HV Quintus DB3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
28 nov. 12:40Twist DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
12 dec. 14:00Savosa DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
10 jan. 11:00ODIS DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
17 jan. 11:40VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - DIOS DB1 (d)
31 jan. 13:10VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Schipluiden DB1 (d)
7 feb. 13:10Oliveo DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
28 feb. 12:15VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - HV Quintus DB3 (d)
14 mrt. 12:00VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Twist DB1 (d)
21 mrt. 13:50VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - ODIS DB1 (d)
28 mrt. 12:45VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Savosa DB1 (d)

Veld:
6 sep. 12:50ODIS DB2# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)22 - 3
13 sep. 14:30VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - DIOS DB2 (d)10 - 23
20 sep. 14:35EHC DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)16 - 7
27 sep. 11:25Stompwijk'92 DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)29 - 4
4 okt. 13:30VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DB1 (d)
11 apr. 12:40ODIS DB2# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
18 apr. 15:00VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Stompwijk'92 DB2# (d)
9 mei 13:20SOS-Kwieksport DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
16 mei 12:00VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - DIOS DB2 (d)
30 mei 15:05VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - ODIS DB2# (d)
6 jun. 10:25Stompwijk'92 DB2# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DIOS DB10000000
2DWS DB10000000
3EHC DB10000000
4ETC DB1#0000000
5Hellas DB1#0000000
6HV Quintus DB30000000
7TOGB DB1#0000000
8VENECO/VELO DB20000000
9WPK/Westlandia DB20000000

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-

Dames B-jeugd 3

VENÉCO VELO Handbal B3

Zaal:
Zaal:
25 okt. 15:00Stompwijk'92 DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)
1 nov. 10:20VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DB1 (d)
15 nov. 09:15VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - TOGB DB1# (d)
22 nov. 10:50Saturnus Leiden DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)
29 nov. 13:15VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - ODIS DB2# (d)
13 dec. 10:55SOS-Kwieksport DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)
10 jan. 10:10DWS DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)
17 jan. 10:35VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - Stompwijk'92 DB1# (d)
24 jan. 13:10WHC (Den Haag) DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)
7 feb. 10:00TOGB DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)
28 feb. 15:40VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - Saturnus Leiden DB1 (d)
14 mrt. 12:15ODIS DB2# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)
21 mrt. 14:40VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - DWS DB1 (d)
28 mrt. 15:55VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - SOS-Kwieksport DB1# (d)
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-

Heren B-jeugd 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal HB1

Zaal:
18 sep.7/ZaalDynamico HB1 (h)VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)
26 sep.32/ZaalVENECO/VELO HB1# (h)Hercules HB1 (h)
2 okt.39/ZaalOliveo HB1 (h)VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)
10 okt.72/ZaalVENECO/VELO HB1# (h)Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HB1 (h)
24 okt.91/ZaalVENECO/VELO HB1# (h)Sittardia/V&L HB1 (h)
31 okt.111/ZaalRED-RAG/Tachos HB1 (h)VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)
7 nov.129/ZaalVENECO/VELO HB1# (h)Twente/Olympia Hgl.-Borhave- Combinatie '64 HB1 (h)
14 nov.145/ZaalLeidsche Rijn HB1 (h)VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)
21 nov.167/ZaalVENECO/VELO HB1# (h)Bevo HC HB1# (h)
28 nov.181/ZaalKRAS/Volendam HB1 (h)VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)
5 dec.207/ZaalVENECO/VELO HB1# (h)HV Quintus HB1 (h)
11 dec.219/ZaalSwift HB1 (h)VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)
19 dec.241/ZaalVENECO/VELO HB1# (h)Feyenoord Handbal HB1 (h)

Veld:
Zaal:
25 okt. 16:35VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - Drechtsteden HB1 (h)
1 nov. 11:00Hercules HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)
8 nov. 12:30VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - HVOS HB1 (h)
14 nov. 17:50Feyenoord Handbal HB2 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)
22 nov. 15:00VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - Hellas HB1 (h)
28 nov. 13:10Atomium'61 HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)
6 dec. 12:20VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - Oliveo HB1 (h)
13 dec. 12:45HV Quintus HB2 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)
17 jan. 15:30Drechtsteden HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)
24 jan. 12:50VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - Hercules HB1 (h)
30 jan. 12:35HVOS HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)
7 feb. 12:00VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - Feyenoord Handbal HB2 (h)
14 feb. 13:30Hellas HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)
7 mrt. 12:05Oliveo HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1# (h)
14 mrt. 14:35VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - Atomium'61 HB1 (h)
28 mrt. 13:50VENECO/VELO HB1# (h) - HV Quintus HB2 (h)

Veld:
13 sep. 16:50Oliveo HB1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)22 - 22
20 sep. 15:10VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - Ventura HB1 (h)
27 sep. 15:00VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - Hellas HB1 (h)7 - 30
4 okt. 12:00Hercules HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)37 - 7
11 okt. 12:15VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - HV Quintus HB1 (h)13 - 18
10 apr. 11:30HVOS HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)
18 apr. 13:10VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - ETC HB1# (h)
25 apr. 14:00VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - De Meeuwen HB1# (h)
8 mei 17:55Drechtsteden HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)
16 mei 14:55VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - EHC HB1 (h)
30 mei 14:00VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - HVOS HB1 (h)
6 jun. 09:00ETC HB1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)
12 jun. 11:45De Meeuwen HB1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)16 - 31
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HB10000000
2Bevo HC HB1#0000000
3Dynamico HB10000000
4Feyenoord Handbal HB10000000
5Hercules HB10000000
6Leidsche Rijn HB10000000
7Oliveo HB10000000
8Twente/Olympia Hgl.-Borhave- Combinatie '64 HB10000000
9HV Quintus HB10000000
10Sittardia/V&L HB10000000
11Swift HB10000000
12RED-RAG/Tachos HB10000000
13VENECO/VELO HB1#0000000
14KRAS/Volendam HB10000000

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-