B-jeugd

Dames B-jeugd 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DB1

Veld:

Zaal:
Veld:
1 sep. 15:10VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - DIOS DB2 (d)28 - 11
8 sep. 12:45WPK/Westlandia DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)16 - 26
15 sep. 12:30ODIS DB2# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)11 - 16
22 sep. 14:55VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Hillegom DB1# (d)20 - 10
6 okt. 13:20VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Ventura DB1 (d)8 - 6
13 okt. 12:45Oliveo DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)8 - 13
5 apr. 10:00TOGB DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
3 mei 11:10VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - HV Quintus DB2 (d)
10 mei 09:30ETC DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
17 mei 14:15VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - ODIS DB1# (d)

Zaal:
29 sep. 11:00Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)27 - 16
6 okt. 12:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Z.A.P. DB1 (d)13 - 25
13 okt. 11:15JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)29 - 16
27 okt. 15:50VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Feyenoord Handbal DB1 (d)27 - 13
3 nov. 12:25VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Hellas DB1 (d)16 - 18
10 nov. 12:10OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)30 - 20
17 nov. 13:05VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Internos DB1 (d)22 - 16
24 nov. 13:00Westfriesland/SEW DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)32 - 19
8 dec. 12:50DSS DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)22 - 23
15 dec. 12:10VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - HV Quintus DB1 (d)14 - 30
5 jan. 12:15VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB1 (d)23 - 36
12 jan. 14:05Z.A.P. DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)26 - 12
19 jan. 10:55VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - JuRo Unirek/VZV DB1 (d)27 - 32
26 jan. 15:00Feyenoord Handbal DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)24 - 23
2 feb. 10:50Hellas DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)17 - 19
29 feb. 18:45Internos DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)22 - 28
8 mrt. 12:20VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - Westfriesland/SEW DB1 (d)18 - 35
15 mrt. 11:00VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB1 (d)
29 mrt. 11:55VENECO/VELO DB1 (d) - DSS DB1 (d)
4 apr. 18:30HV Quintus DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB1 (d)
Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DIOS DB10000000
2ODIS DB1#0000000
3Oliveo DB10000000
4HV Quintus DB10000000
5Schipluiden DB1#0000000
6VENECO/VELO DB10000000

Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer DB10000000
2DSS DB10000000
3Feyenoord Handbal DB10000000
4Hellas DB10000000
5KSV DB10000000
6HV Quintus DB10000000
7Westfriesland/SEW DB10000000
8VENECO/VELO DB10000000
9OTTO Work Force/VOC Amsterdam DB10000000
10Vrone DB10000000
11JuRo Unirek/VZV DB10000000
12Z.A.P. DB10000000

Dames B-jeugd 2

VENÉCO VELO Handbal DB2

Zaal:

Veld:
Zaal:
27 okt. 13:10HV Quintus DB3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)18 - 22
3 nov. 10:15VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DB2 (d)22 - 16
17 nov. 13:45VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - DIOS DB1 (d)19 - 21
24 nov. 15:40Hillegom DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)11 - 16
1 dec. 14:10EHC DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)20 - 13
8 dec. 14:55VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - ODIS DB1# (d)13 - 15
5 jan. 12:35Schipluiden DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)27 - 13
12 jan. 14:45VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - HV Quintus DB3 (d)22 - 19
19 jan. 14:20WPK/Westlandia DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)13 - 11
2 feb. 09:40DIOS DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)18 - 14
9 feb. 13:15VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Hillegom DB1# (d)21 - 15
16 feb. 13:55VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - EHC DB1 (d)21 - 14
8 mrt. 11:10ODIS DB1# (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)26 - 10
29 mrt. 14:35VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Schipluiden DB1# (d)

Veld:
1 sep. 12:40HV Quintus DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)44 - 7
8 sep. 11:00VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Olympia'72 DB1 (d)5 - 15
15 sep. 14:05VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Houten DB1 (d)11 - 26
22 sep. 12:00Stompwijk'92 DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)13 - 14
6 okt. 14:15Hercules DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
13 okt. 10:25VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Schipluiden DB2 (d)5 - 11
5 apr. 11:10VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Schipluiden DB2 (d)
3 mei 12:55DIOS DB3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
10 mei 11:20VENECO/VELO DB2 (d) - Olympia'72 DB1 (d)
17 mei 10:30HV Quintus DB3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB2 (d)
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DIOS DB10000000
2DWS DB10000000
3ODIS DB1#0000000
4Oliveo DB10000000
5HV Quintus DB30000000
6Savosa DB1#0000000
7Schipluiden DB1#0000000
8Twist DB1#0000000
9VENECO/VELO DB20000000

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1DIOS DB20000000
2ODIS DB2#0000000
3Stompwijk'92 DB10000000
4VENECO/VELO DB20000000
5WHC (Den Haag) DB10000000

Dames B-jeugd 3

VENÉCO VELO Handbal B3

Zaal:
Zaal:
27 okt. 15:00VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - WHC (Den Haag) DB1 (d)17 - 8
3 nov. 09:45WPK/Westlandia DB3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)18 - 16
10 nov. 15:00VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - DIOS DB3 (d)11 - 15
17 nov. 12:40VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - Oliveo DB3 (d)19 - 12
1 dec. 14:45VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - HV Quintus DB4 (d)14 - 9
8 dec. 11:00Hercules DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)17 - 16
15 dec. 11:30VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - EHC DB2 (d)28 - 10
5 jan. 10:20VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - Stompwijk'92 DB1 (d)12 - 17
12 jan. 13:45WHC (Den Haag) DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)19 - 19
19 jan. 12:10VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - WPK/Westlandia DB3 (d)19 - 17
26 jan. 15:30DIOS DB3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)17 - 15
2 feb. 09:45Oliveo DB3 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)15 - 16
16 feb. 09:15HV Quintus DB4 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)29 - 19
8 mrt. 14:40VENECO/VELO DB3 (d) - Hercules DB2 (d)22 - 7
22 mrt. 14:10EHC DB2 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)
29 mrt. 12:00Stompwijk'92 DB1 (d) - VENECO/VELO DB3 (d)
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1ODIS DB2#0000000
2Oliveo DB20000000
3Saturnus Leiden DB10000000
4SOS-Kwieksport DB1#0000000
5Stompwijk'92 DB10000000
6VENECO/VELO DB30000000
7WPK/Westlandia DB20000000
8WHC (Den Haag) DB10000000

Heren B-jeugd 1

VENÉCO VELO Handbal HB1

Zaal:

Veld:
Zaal:
27 okt. 15:05EHC HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)45 - 21
3 nov. 10:25Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HB2 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)38 - 18
10 nov. 17:00VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - Ventura-Twist HB1# (h)14 - 25
17 nov. 13:40Oliveo HB2 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)11 - 25
24 nov. 14:05VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - Hercules HB1 (h)17 - 37
1 dec. 10:40HV Quintus HB2 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)27 - 20
5 jan. 13:45Foreholte HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)37 - 14
12 jan. 13:40VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - EHC HB1 (h)18 - 26
19 jan. 13:15VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - Green Park/Handbal Aalsmeer HB2 (h)16 - 41
25 jan. 10:45Ventura-Twist HB1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)
25 jan. 10:45Ventura-Twist HB1# (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)10 - 0
9 feb. 12:05Hercules HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)35 - 19
16 feb. 12:50VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - HV Quintus HB2 (h)18 - 22
29 mrt. 15:20VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - Foreholte HB1 (h)

Veld:
1 sep. 12:40VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - EHC HB1 (h)20 - 28
8 sep. 14:30Oliveo HB2 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)14 - 20
15 sep. 15:30VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - Ventura-Twist HB1# (h)20 - 23
26 sep. 19:30Feyenoord Handbal HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)0 - 0
29 sep. 12:30VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - Foreholte HB1 (h)14 - 21
6 okt. 15:30VENECO/VELO HB1 (h) - Atomium-Savosa HB1 (h)1 - 2
13 okt. 11:30DWS HB1 (h) - VENECO/VELO HB1 (h)34 - 19
Zaal:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Atomium/Savosa HB10000000
2Drechtsteden HB10000000
3Feyenoord Handbal HB20000000
4Hellas HB1#0000000
5Hercules HB10000000
6HVOS HB10000000
7Oliveo HB10000000
8HV Quintus HB20000000
9VENECO/VELO HB10000000

Veld:
#TeamGespPuntGewVerlGel+-
1Hellas HB1#0000000
2Hercules HB10000000
3Oliveo HB10000000
4HV Quintus HB10000000
5VENECO/VELO HB10000000